Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-29)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-29)
Jodis putata Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-29)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-28)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-25)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-25)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-26)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-26)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Mari Haugstad (2009-05-23)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Mari Haugstad (2009-05-23)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-25)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-25)
Eupithecia virgaureata (Golden-rod Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-25)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-25)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-25)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-26)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-23)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-05-24)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-24)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-24)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Marte Falkenberg (2009-05-24)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Marte Falkenberg (2009-05-24)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Marte Falkenberg (2009-05-24)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-24)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-24)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-05-24)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Michael Fredriksen (2009-05-24)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-05-23)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Michael Fredriksen (2009-05-23)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-23)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-23)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-22)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-22)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-21)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-21)
Eupithecia virgaureata (Golden-rod Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-21)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Pål Mølnvik (2009-05-21)
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-21)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-21)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-21)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-21)
Dyscia fagaria (Grey Scalloped Bar) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-05-21)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-21)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-21)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-21)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2009-05-21)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Svein Bekkum (2009-05-21)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-05-20)