«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-04-30)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2009-04-30)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Pål Mølnvik (2009-04-29)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-04-29)
Orthosia gracilis (Powdered Quaker) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-04-29)
Orthosia cruda (Small Quaker) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-04-29)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-04-29)
Cucullia chamomillae (Chamomile Shark) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-04-29)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-04-29)
Cucullia chamomillae (Chamomile Shark) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-04-29)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-29)
Nycteola degenerana (Sallow Nycteoline) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-18)
Conistra rubiginea (Dotted Chestnut) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-17)
Endromis versicolora (Kentish Glory) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-05)
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-16)
Orthosia cruda (Small Quaker) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-20)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-28)
Nycteola revayana (Oak Nycteoline) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-24)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-04-22)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2009-04-28)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2009-04-28)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-27)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-27)
Phyllodesma ilicifolia (Small Lappet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-04-27)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Marte Falkenberg (2009-04-26)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Marte Falkenberg (2009-04-26)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Marte Falkenberg (2009-04-26)
Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) Marte Falkenberg (2009-04-25)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Marte Falkenberg (2009-04-24)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Marte Falkenberg (2009-04-24)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) John Grønning (2009-04-27)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) John Grønning (2009-04-27)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Pål Mølnvik (2009-04-27)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-04-27)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-04-27)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-04-27)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-04-26)
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-04-26)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-04-26)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-04-26)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) (2009-04-15)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) John Grønning (2009-04-26)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) John Grønning (2009-04-26)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Odd Hallaråker (2009-04-24)
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) Svein Bekkum (2009-04-26)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Svein Bekkum (2009-04-26)
Endromis versicolora (Kentish Glory) Svein Bekkum (2009-04-26)
Endromis versicolora (Kentish Glory) Svein Bekkum (2009-04-26)