Rhopalocera (Butterflies)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Ole Terland (2009-07-05)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Ole Terland (2009-07-05)
Lycaena helle (Violet Copper) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-04)
Lycaena helle (Violet Copper) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-04)
Lycaena helle (Violet Copper) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-04)
Papilio machaon (Swallowtail) Jane Børtnes (2009-06-29)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Olav Krogsæter (2009-07-02)
Oeneis norna Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-30)
Erebia pandrose (Dewy Ringlet) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-30)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-28)
Aricia eumedon Egil Frantzen (2009-06-23)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-23)
Aricia eumedon Egil Frantzen (2009-06-23)
Aricia eumedon Dag O. Bollingmo (2009-06-26)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Chequered Skipper) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-28)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-28)
Erynnis tages (Dingy Skipper) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-28)
Pyrgus malvae (Grizzled Skipper) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-28)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-27)
Aricia eumedon Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-27)
Pararge aegeria (Speckled Wood) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-27)
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-27)
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-27)
Papilio machaon (Swallowtail) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-06-27)
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-22)
Pieris rapae (Small White) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-22)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-22)
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-22)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-22)
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-22)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-22)
Erynnis tages (Dingy Skipper) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-22)
Leptidea sinapis (Wood White) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-22)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-22)
Colias palaeno (Moorland Clouded Yellow) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-24)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2009-06-24)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-21)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Northern Wall Brown) Ole Terland
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Ole Terland (2009-06-20)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Northern Wall Brown) Ole Terland (2009-06-20)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-22)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-22)
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-21)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-21)
Lasiommata megera (Wall Brown) Solfrid Bingen (2009-06-20)
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) (2009-06-08)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Egil Frantzen (2009-06-14)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Ole Terland (2008-05-10)