Ipimorphinae
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-10)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-08-07)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-28)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Roger Oseid (2010-08-20)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Roger Oseid (2010-10-03)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Roger Oseid (2010-08-18)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Olav Julsrud (2010-10-10)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Olav Julsrud (2010-10-10)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) John Skartveit (2010-10-07)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) John Skartveit (2010-10-06)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Trond Einar Brobakk (2010-08-25)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2010-10-05)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2010-10-01)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Even Mjaaland (2010-09-27)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Even Mjaaland (2010-09-27)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Even Mjaaland (2010-09-27)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Even Mjaaland (2010-09-27)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2010-09-26)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2010-09-26)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-09-24)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Even Mjaaland (2010-09-21)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Even Mjaaland (2010-09-21)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-25)
Ammoconia caecimacula Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-09-12)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Michael Fredriksen (2010-09-10)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Olav Krogsæter (2010-09-11)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Svein Bekkum (2010-09-10)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Even Mjaaland (2010-09-07)
Staurophora celsia Svein Bekkum (2010-09-07)
Staurophora celsia Svein Bekkum (2010-09-07)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2010-09-07)
Staurophora celsia Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-09-05)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Svein Bekkum (2010-09-04)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2010-09-02)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Michael Fredriksen (2010-08-31)
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-31)
Oligia fasciuncula (Middle-barred Minor) Egil Frantzen (2010-07-11)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Roger Oseid (2010-08-14)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2010-08-26)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-24)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-01)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2010-08-21)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Svein Bekkum (2010-08-21)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Svein Bekkum (2010-08-21)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2010-08-20)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2010-08-20)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2010-08-20)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Olav Krogsæter (2010-08-17)