«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) Even Mjaaland (2012-08-21)
Epinotia caprana (Large Sallow Bell) Even Mjaaland (2012-08-21)
Borkhausenia fuscescens (Small Dingy Tubic) Even Mjaaland (2012-08-21)
Chionodes continuella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2012-08-14)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) John Stenersen (2012-08-17)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) John Stenersen (2012-08-17)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) John Stenersen (2012-08-17)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Jeff Blincow (2012-08-20)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Jeff Blincow (2012-08-20)
Catoptria permutatella Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-08-12)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Jeff Blincow (2012-08-19)
Catoptria pinella (Pearl Grass-veneer) Jeff Blincow (2012-08-20)
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) Jeff Blincow (2012-08-20)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Jeff Blincow (2012-08-20)
Eana penziana Jeff Blincow (2012-08-20)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Jeff Blincow (2012-08-19)
Yponomeuta sp. Jeff Blincow (2012-08-19)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-25)
Stenolechia gemmella (Black-dotted Groundling) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-25)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-25)
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-25)
Dioryctria simplicella (Brown Pine Knot-horn) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-25)
Catoptria permutatella Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-25)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-25)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-25)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-25)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-25)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-25)
Scoparia ancipitella John Skartveit (2012-08-24)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) John Skartveit (2012-08-24)
Acleris effractana/emargana John Skartveit (2012-08-24)
Catoptria permutatella Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-08-20)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Orange-spotted Shoot) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-08)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-08)
Eupoecilia angustana (Marbled Conch) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-08)
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-08)
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-08)
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-08)
Agonopterix angelicella (Angelica Flat-body) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-08)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-08)
Epinotia nanana (Small Spruce Bell) John Skartveit (2012-08-22)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Hans Brubak (2012-08-22)
Argyroploce arbutella Even Mjaaland (2012-08-14)
Lobesia abscisana (Smoky-barred Marble) Even Mjaaland (2012-08-14)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Even Mjaaland (2012-08-14)
Agonopterix kaekeritziana (Straw Flat-body) Even Mjaaland (2012-08-14)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-08-11)
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-08-11)