Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) Hans Brubak (2017-06-23)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Caroline Ann Mathieson (2017-06-06)
Spargania luctuata (White-banded Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2017-06-20)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Ivar Stormo (2017-06-20)
Angerona prunaria (Orange Moth) Ivar Stormo (2017-06-20)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Hans Brubak (2017-06-20)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Nils Rogn (2017-06-19)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Violet & Remco (2017-06-12)
Angerona prunaria (Orange Moth) Hans Brubak (2017-06-19)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Svein Bekkum (2017-06-19)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Nils Rogn (2017-06-15)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Stein Rui (2017-06-18)
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) Hans Brubak (2017-06-17)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Hans Brubak (2017-06-17)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Rune Kvisla (2017-06-15)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-06-13)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Ivar Stormo (2017-06-13)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2017-06-11)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2017-06-11)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2017-06-11)
Entephria flavicinctata (Yellow-ringed Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2017-06-04)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Stein Rui (2017-06-11)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Ivar Stormo (2017-06-10)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Ivar Stormo (2017-06-10)
Scopula immorata (Lewes Wave) Ivar Stormo (2017-06-10)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-06-09)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-06-09)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-06-09)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Stein Rui (2017-06-09)
Eupithecia conterminata Svein Bekkum (2017-06-07)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Nils Rogn (2017-06-06)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Stein Rui (2017-06-06)
Jodis putata Ola Moen (2017-06-03)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Ola Moen (2017-06-03)
Idaea pallidata Ivar Stormo (2017-06-04)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) John Stenersen (2017-06-03)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) John Stenersen (2017-06-03)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Anders Lundberg (2017-06-01)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Ivar Stormo (2017-05-31)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Nils Rogn (2017-05-30)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Nils Rogn (2017-05-30)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Anders Lundberg (2017-05-31)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Anders Lundberg (2017-05-30)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2017-05-30)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Anders Lundberg (2017-05-29)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Anders Lundberg (2017-05-29)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2017-05-29)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Anders Lundberg (2017-05-29)