«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Chersotis cuprea John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Xestia speciosa John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) John Skartveit (2022-08-19)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) John Skartveit (2022-08-19)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) John Skartveit (2022-08-18)
Amphipoea sp. John Skartveit (2022-08-16)
Noctuidae indet. (Owlet moths) John Skartveit (2022-08-15)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-21)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-21)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-19)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Pål Mølnvik (2022-08-16)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Pål Mølnvik (2022-08-16)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Stilbia anomala (The Anomalous) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Watsonalla binaria (Oak Hook-tip) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)