Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) John Skartveit (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Skartveit (2022-08-11)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) John Skartveit (2022-08-10)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-10)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Skartveit (2022-08-08)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-08)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2022-06-12)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) John Skartveit (2022-08-07)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Skartveit (2022-08-07)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Deileptenia ribeata (Satin Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) John Skartveit (2022-08-03)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) John Skartveit (2022-08-03)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Skartveit (2022-08-03)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) John Skartveit (2022-07-25)
Entephria flavicinctata (Yellow-ringed Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2022-07-27)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-06-09)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-28)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-28)
Idaea deversaria John Skartveit (2022-07-23)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Chloroclystis v-ata (The V-Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Chloroclystis v-ata (The V-Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)