Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Cyclophora quercimontaria Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-09)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Ole Terland (2022-07-05)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-06-23)
Hydrelia sylvata (Waved Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Anticollix sparsata Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Eupithecia subfuscata Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Lythria cruentaria Stein Rui (2022-06-21)
Lythria cruentaria Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-20)
Lythria cruentaria Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-20)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-18)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-18)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-18)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-18)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-18)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-18)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-18)
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-18)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-18)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-18)
Macaria notata (Peacock Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-18)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-18)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) John Stenersen (2022-06-17)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) John Stenersen (2022-06-14)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Stenersen (2022-06-14)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) John Stenersen (2022-06-10)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) John Stenersen (2022-06-10)
Cyclophora pendularia (Dingy Mocha) John Stenersen (2022-06-10)
Idaea straminata (Plain Wave) John Stenersen (2022-06-10)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) John Stenersen (2022-06-10)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) John Stenersen (2022-06-10)
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-13)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) John Stenersen (2022-06-11)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) John Stenersen (2022-06-11)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) John Stenersen (2022-06-11)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) John Stenersen (2022-06-11)
Pseudopanthera macularia (Speckled Yellow) Stein Rui (2022-06-09)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Ole Terland (2022-06-07)