Hadeninae
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) John Stenersen (2023-06-05)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) John Stenersen (2023-06-06)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) John Stenersen (2023-06-06)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Stenersen (2023-06-06)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) John Stenersen (2023-06-06)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Olav Julsrud (2023-04-23)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Peter Forseth (2023-04-13)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2023-04-03)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2023-04-03)
Lasionycta proxima Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-09-10)
Hadena caesia (The Grey) Nils Rogn (2022-08-19)
Mniotype satura Øyvind Stickler (2022-09-08)
Mniotype satura Øyvind Stickler (2022-09-08)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Nils Rogn (2022-09-04)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Nils Rogn (2022-07-20)
Anarta colletti Nils Rogn (2022-07-20)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-24)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-24)
Mniotype satura Hans Brubak (2022-08-24)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Apamea illyria John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Lasionycta proxima John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) John Skartveit (2022-08-11)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) John Skartveit (2022-08-11)
Mesapamea sp. John Skartveit (2022-08-11)
Mesapamea sp. John Skartveit (2022-08-10)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Peter Forseth (2022-08-08)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Ole Terland (2022-06-26)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) John Skartveit (2022-08-03)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) John Skartveit (2022-08-03)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) John Skartveit (2022-08-03)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) John Skartveit (2022-08-03)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2022-07-23)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2022-07-12)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2022-07-12)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)