Noctuinae
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-06)
Noctua orbona (Lunar Yellow Underwing) Olav Krogsæter (2009-05-01)
Xestia stigmatica (Square-spotted Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-07)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-04-26)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Pål Mølnvik (2009-04-24)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-04-24)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-24)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2009-04-22)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-01)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-04-19)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2009-04-19)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-03)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-04-16)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2009-04-14)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Kristian Hassel (2009-04-09)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-10)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-04-02)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) Frode Falkenberg (2009-04-05)
Euxoa sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-05)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-08-13)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-06)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-06)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Olav Krogsæter (2009-02-22)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-16)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-16)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-16)
Agrotsi fatidica Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-29)
Chersotis cuprea Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-29)
Axylia putris (Flame) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-19)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-11)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-11)
Euxoa recussa Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Chersotis cuprea Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-09)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-08)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-08)