«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-03)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-03)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-03)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-03)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-03)
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-03)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-03)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-03)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Michael Fredriksen (2008-06-03)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-02)
Clostera pigra (Small Chocolate-tip) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2007-06-13)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-02)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-02)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-02)
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-02)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-02)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-02)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-02)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-02)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-02)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Egil Frantzen (2008-06-01)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-28)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-28)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-28)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Kristian Hassel (2008-05-25)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-01)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Odd Hallaråker (2008-05-31)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Olav Krogsæter (2008-06-01)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-30)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-30)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-30)
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-30)
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-30)
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-30)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-30)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-30)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-30)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-29)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-29)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-29)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-29)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-29)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-29)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-29)
Furcula furcula (Sallow Kitten) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-06-01)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-31)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-30)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-30)