Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-01 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Hada plebeja (The Shears) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-01 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Athetis pallustris (Marsh Moth) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-01 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-01 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-01 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-01 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-01 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-01 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-01 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-01 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-01 | | Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eriocrania sp. | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lobesia reliquana (Oak Marble) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Micropterix tunbergella (Red-barred Gold) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-01 | | Gjæsingen (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Gjæsingen (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-02 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-02 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-02 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-02 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-02 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-02 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-02 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-02 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-02 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-02 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-02 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-02 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-02 | | Grønnlien (Vestland, Norway) | |
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-06-02 | | Morland (Vestland, Norway) | |
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Grønnveien (Trøndelag, Norway) | |
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) | | 2009-06-02 | 2009-05-30 | | Semsøra (Trøndelag, Norway) | |