Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-27)
Apamea illyria Trond S. Gimre (2008-05-25)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-06)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-28)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-30)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-30)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-30)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-29)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-29)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-29)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-05-30)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-30)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-30)
Apamea illyria John Grønning (2008-05-30)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-26)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-25)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-25)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-06)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-21)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Odd Hallaråker (2008-05-15)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-15)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-16)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-12)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-12)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-05)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-04)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Pascale Baudonnel (2008-05-03)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Pascale Baudonnel (2008-05-03)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Pascale Baudonnel (2008-05-03)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-04)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-03)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Panolis flammea (2008-05-02)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) John Martin Mjelde (2007-05-26)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) John Martin Mjelde (2007-05-26)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-05-12)
Acronicta alni (Alder Moth) Morten A: Mjelde (2007-05-24)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-05-30)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-31)