Hadeninae
Apamea anceps (Large Nutmeg) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-07-13)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-08)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-05)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Sølve Skrede (2012-10-21)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Sølve Skrede (2012-10-21)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Ivar Stormo (2012-09-30)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-29)
Apamea rubrirena Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-10)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2012-09-18)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-08-17)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-08-17)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-08-17)
Mniotype satura Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-16)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-08-16)
Mniotype satura Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-09-14)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-09-01)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2012-09-06)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) John Stenersen (2012-08-20)
Mniotype satura Even Mjaaland (2012-09-02)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) Even Mjaaland (2012-09-01)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Nils Rogn (2012-08-31)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-08-30)
Mesapamea sp. Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-08-30)
Mesapamea secalis (Common Rustic) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-08-05)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-30)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-30)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-09)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Svein Bekkum (2012-08-29)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-29)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-29)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Lars Erik Johannessen (2012-08-27)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Nils Rogn (2012-08-22)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Nils Rogn (2012-08-22)
Apamea schildei Nils Rogn (2012-08-22)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Nils Rogn (2012-08-22)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Nils Rogn (2012-08-22)
Tholera cespitis (Hedge Rustic) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-28)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-27)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-27)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-27)
Tholera cespitis (Hedge Rustic) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-27)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-25)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-21)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2012-08-20)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Even Mjaaland (2012-08-21)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Even Mjaaland (2012-08-21)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) John Stenersen (2012-08-17)
Mniotype satura John Stenersen (2012-08-17)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) John Stenersen (2012-08-17)
Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle) John Stenersen (2012-08-17)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) John Stenersen (2012-08-17)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-08-12)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Jeff Blincow (2012-08-19)
Apamea rubrirena Jeff Blincow (2012-08-19)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Jeff Blincow (2012-08-19)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Jeff Blincow (2012-08-20)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-25)
Mniotype satura Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-25)
Mniotype satura Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-25)
Tholera cespitis (Hedge Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-25)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-25)
Tholera cespitis (Hedge Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-25)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Olav Krogsæter (2012-08-08)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) John Skartveit (2012-08-22)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) John Skartveit (2012-08-22)
Chilodes maritima (Silky Wainscot) Even Mjaaland (2012-08-14)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-08-11)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Northern Deep-brown Dart) Even Mjaaland (2012-08-14)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-20)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Nils Rogn (2012-08-21)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Nils Rogn (2012-08-21)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Nils Rogn (2012-08-21)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Nils Rogn (2012-08-21)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-20)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Hans Brubak (2012-08-19)
Mesapamea didyma (Lesser Common Rustic) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2012-08-19)
Tholera cespitis (Hedge Rustic) Nils Rogn (2012-08-18)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-08-16)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Dag O. Bollingmo (2012-08-15)
Polia hepatica (Silvery Arches) Svein Bekkum (2012-08-16)
Mesapamea secalis (Common Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-15)
Apamea schildei Even Mjaaland (2012-07-24)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) Nils Rogn (2012-08-11)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Hans Brubak (2012-08-14)
Apamea exulis (The Exile/Northern Arches) Svein Bekkum (2012-08-14)
Apamea schildei Svein Bekkum (2012-08-14)
Apamea exulis (The Exile/Northern Arches) Svein Bekkum (2012-08-14)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Svein Bekkum (2012-08-14)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-08-04)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-08-04)
Mesapamea sp. Nils Rogn (2012-08-10)
Mesapamea sp. Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-08-13)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-07-30)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Eivind Nielsen (2012-08-12)
Hadena albimacula (White Spot) John Stenersen (2012-08-08)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) John Stenersen (2012-08-06)