«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Nymphula nitidulata (Beautiful China-mark) John Skartveit (2022-08-15)
Tortricidae indet. (Tortrix moths) John Skartveit (2022-08-15)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-21)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-19)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Oegoconia deauratella (Scarce Obscure) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Carcina quercana (Long-horned Flat-body) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Gillmeria sp. Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) John Skartveit (2022-08-13)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) John Skartveit (2022-08-13)
Agonopterix propinquella (Black-spot Flat-body) John Skartveit (2022-08-13)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) John Skartveit (2022-08-13)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) John Skartveit (2022-08-10)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) John Skartveit (2022-08-10)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) John Skartveit (2022-08-09)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) John Skartveit (2022-08-09)
Apotomis capreana (Sallow Marble) John Skartveit (2022-08-06)
Diasemia reticularis John Skartveit (2022-08-06)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) John Skartveit (2022-08-06)
Phiaris micana (Olive Marble) John Skartveit (2022-08-05)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Carcina quercana (Long-horned Flat-body) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) John Skartveit (2022-08-04)
Phiaris micana (Olive Marble) John Skartveit (2022-08-04)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) John Skartveit (2022-08-04)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) John Skartveit (2022-08-04)
Agonopterix propinquella (Black-spot Flat-body) John Skartveit (2022-08-03)
Scopariinae indet. John Skartveit (2022-07-23)
Coleophora sp. John Skartveit (2022-07-23)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) John Skartveit (2022-07-23)
Limnaecia phragmitella (Bulrush Cosmet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Agapeta hamana (Hook-marked Straw Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Agapeta hamana (Hook-marked Straw Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Agapeta hamana (Hook-marked Straw Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Agapeta hamana (Hook-marked Straw Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Celypha striana (Barred Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Celypha striana (Barred Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Emmelina monodactyla (Common Plume) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Argolamprotes micella (Bright Neb) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Anacampsis blattariella (Birch Sober) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Anacampsis blattariella (Birch Sober) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Orange-spotted Shoot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Catoptria permutatella Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Epiblema foenella (White-foot Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Pterophorus pentadactyla (White Plume) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Scopariinae indet. John Skartveit (2022-07-22)
Elachistidae indet. John Skartveit (2022-07-22)
Bryotropha sp. John Skartveit (2022-07-22)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) John Skartveit (2022-07-21)
Crambus uliginosellus (Marsh Grass-veneer) John Skartveit (2022-07-21)
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) John Skartveit (2022-07-21)
Agonopterix propinquella (Black-spot Flat-body) John Skartveit (2022-07-21)
Mompha locupletella (Red Cosmet) John Skartveit (2022-07-20)
Mompha locupletella (Red Cosmet) John Skartveit (2022-07-20)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) John Skartveit (2022-07-20)
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) John Skartveit (2022-07-20)
Scopariinae indet. John Skartveit (2022-07-20)
Scopariinae indet. John Skartveit (2022-07-20)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) John Skartveit (2022-07-19)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) John Skartveit (2022-07-19)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) John Skartveit (2022-07-18)
Anthophila fabriciana (Common Nettle-tap) John Skartveit (2022-07-18)
Grapholita funebrana (Plum Fruit Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-06-20)
Grapholita funebrana (Plum Fruit Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-06-20)
Grapholita funebrana (Plum Fruit Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-06-20)