Hadeninae
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Even Mjaaland (2008-06-05)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Even Mjaaland (2008-06-05)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-16)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-18)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-02)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2007-06-01)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-01)
Apamea unanimis (Small Clouded Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-29)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-29)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-28)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-27)
Apamea unanimis (Small Clouded Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-27)
Apamea unanimis (Small Clouded Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-27)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-26)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-25)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-25)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-25)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-21)
Apamea anceps (Large Nutmeg) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-20)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-20)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-14)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Apamea unanimis (Small Clouded Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-01)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-01)
Apamea illyria Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-15)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-15)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-03)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-03)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-05)
Lasionycta proxima Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-28)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-28)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-29)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-30)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-30)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-30)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-28)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-27)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-28)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-26)
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-26)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-26)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-25)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) John Grønning (2009-06-24)
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Lasionycta proxima Svein Bekkum (2009-06-24)
Hadena caesia (The Grey) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-23)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-23)