«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)

  • Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Kristian Hassel (2011-10-08)
  • Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-28)
  • Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2011-10-31)
  • Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Olav Krogsæter (2011-10-30)
  • Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Hans Brubak (2011-10-25)
  • Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Hans Brubak (2011-10-11)
  • Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-25)
  • Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-25)
  • Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-25)
  • Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Olav Krogsæter (2011-10-26)
  • Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-20)
  • Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-18)
  • Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-15)
  • Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-15)
  • Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-12)
  • Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-10)
  • Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-10)
  • Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-10)
  • Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-10)
  • Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-10)
  • Geometridae indet. (Geometrid moths) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-10)
  • Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-08)
  • Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-08)
  • Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-07)
  • Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-07)
  • Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-07)
  • Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-07)
  • Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-10-01)
  • Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-10-01)
  • Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-04)
  • Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-04)
  • Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Knut Ivar Steinsnes (2011-10-01)
  • Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-02)
  • Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-02)
  • Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-02)
  • Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-02)
  • Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-02)
  • Trisateles emortualis (Olive Crescent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-02)
  • Trisateles emortualis (Olive Crescent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-03)
  • Trisateles emortualis (Olive Crescent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-03)
  • Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-02)
  • Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) John Skartveit (2011-10-03)
  • Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) John Skartveit (2011-10-03)
  • Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Nils Rogn (2011-10-02)
  • Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2011-10-02)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2011-10-02)
  • Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Svein Bekkum (2011-10-02)
  • Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Svein Bekkum (2011-10-02)
  • Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Svein Bekkum (2011-10-02)
  • Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Svein Bekkum (2011-10-02)
  • Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2011-10-02)
  • Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2011-10-02)
  • Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Svein Bekkum (2011-10-02)
  • Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Svein Bekkum (2011-10-02)
  • Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2011-10-02)
  • Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Svein Bekkum (2011-10-02)
  • Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Svein Bekkum (2011-10-02)
  • Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2011-10-02)
  • Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2011-10-02)
  • Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2011-10-02)
  • Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2011-10-02)
  • Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2011-10-02)
  • Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Øyvind Stickler (2011-10-02)
  • Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Øyvind Stickler (2011-10-02)
  • Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Øyvind Stickler (2011-10-02)
  • Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2011-10-02)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Nils Rogn (2011-10-01)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Nils Rogn (2011-10-01)
  • Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Nils Rogn (2011-10-01)
  • Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) John Grønning (2011-10-01)
  • Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) John Grønning (2011-10-01)
  • Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Bjørn Pettersen (2011-10-01)
  • Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Bjørn Sørhøy (2011-10-01)
  • Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Bjørn Sørhøy (2011-10-01)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-10-01)
  • Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Olav Krogsæter (2011-10-01)
  • Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Olav Krogsæter (2011-10-01)