Mniotype satura | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Staurophora celsia | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Epinotia maculana (Dark Aspen Bell) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ypsolopha scabrella (Wainscot Smudge) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2019-09-15 | 2019-09-15 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) | | 2019-09-15 | 2019-09-15 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Nymphalis antiopa (Camberwell Beauty) | | 2019-09-15 | 2019-09-15 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2019-09-15 | 2019-09-15 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 2019-09-15 | 2019-09-15 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Epirrita dilutata (November Moth) | | 2019-09-16 | 2019-09-12 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) | | 2019-09-16 | 2019-09-12 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) | | 2019-09-16 | 2019-09-12 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) | | 2019-09-16 | 2019-09-12 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) | | 2019-09-16 | 2019-09-12 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) | | 2019-09-16 | 2019-09-12 | | Vågslid (Telemark, Norway) | |
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) | | 2019-09-20 | 2019-09-20 | | Manum (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) | | 2019-09-23 | 2019-09-22 | | Blåfjellet (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) | | 2019-09-23 | 2019-09-22 | | Blåfjellet (Vestland, Norway) | |
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) | | 2019-09-23 | 2019-09-22 | | Blåfjellet (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 2019-09-23 | 2019-09-22 | | Blåfjellet (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2019-09-23 | 2019-09-22 | | Blåfjellet (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) | | 2019-09-23 | 2019-09-22 | | Blåfjellet (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2019-09-24 | 2019-09-23 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) | | 2019-09-25 | 2019-09-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2019-09-25 | 2019-09-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2019-09-25 | 2019-09-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) | | 2019-09-25 | 2019-09-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2019-09-25 | 2019-09-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2019-09-25 | 2019-09-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) | | 2019-09-25 | 2019-09-25 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |