Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-19)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Pål Mølnvik (2022-08-16)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) John Skartveit (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Skartveit (2022-08-11)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) John Skartveit (2022-08-10)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-10)
Rhodometra sacraria (The Vestal) John Skartveit (2022-08-09)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-08)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Skartveit (2022-08-08)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2022-06-12)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) John Skartveit (2022-08-07)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Skartveit (2022-08-07)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Deileptenia ribeata (Satin Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) John Skartveit (2022-08-03)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Skartveit (2022-08-03)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) John Skartveit (2022-08-03)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) John Skartveit (2022-07-25)
Entephria flavicinctata (Yellow-ringed Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2022-07-27)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-06-09)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-28)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-28)
Idaea deversaria John Skartveit (2022-07-23)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Chloroclystis v-ata (The V-Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Chloroclystis v-ata (The V-Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Apeira syringaria (Lilac Beauty) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-07-19)
Eustroma reticulata (Netted Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-07-19)
Eustroma reticulata (Netted Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-07-20)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-07-20)
Apeira syringaria (Lilac Beauty) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-07-22)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) John Skartveit (2022-07-22)
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-07-21)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Skartveit (2022-07-21)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) John Skartveit (2022-07-19)
Apeira syringaria (Lilac Beauty) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-07-18)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-07-18)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) John Skartveit (2022-07-18)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) John Skartveit (2022-07-17)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-07-17)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-07-13)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-14)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-07-15)