Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-31 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-31 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-31 | | Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway) | |
Issoria lathonia (Queen of Spain Fritillary) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-31 | | Verpentangen (Akershus, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-31 | | Verpentangen (Akershus, Norway) | |
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-31 | | Verpentangen (Akershus, Norway) | |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-31 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Mesoleuca albicillata (Beautiful Carpet) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-31 | | Manum (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-04-17 | | Manum (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-30 | | Søre Kjømme (Buskerud, Norway) | |
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-30 | | Søre Kjømme (Buskerud, Norway) | |
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-30 | | Søre Kjømme (Buskerud, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-30 | | Søre Kjømme (Buskerud, Norway) | |
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-30 | | Søre Kjømme (Buskerud, Norway) | |
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-30 | | Søre Kjømme (Buskerud, Norway) | |
Nymphalis antiopa (Camberwell Beauty) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-30 | | Søre Kjømme (Buskerud, Norway) | |
Pieris brassicae (Large White) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-30 | | Søre Kjømme (Buskerud, Norway) | |
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-31 | | Søre Kjømme (Buskerud, Norway) | |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-31 | | Søre Kjømme (Buskerud, Norway) | |
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-31 | | Søre Kjømme (Buskerud, Norway) | |
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-31 | | Søre Kjømme (Buskerud, Norway) | |
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-31 | | Søre Kjømme (Buskerud, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2020-05-31 | 2020-05-31 | | Søre Kjømme (Buskerud, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-05-30 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-05-30 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Oeneis jutta | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Kloterudveien (Akershus, Norway) | |
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Øygårdsosen (Nordland, Norway) | |
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Taravika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Taravika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Glyphipterix simpliciella (Cocksfoot Moth) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Taravika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Taravika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Grapholita compositella (Triple-stripe Piercer) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Taravika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Taravika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Elachista argentella (Swan-feather Dwarf) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Taravika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Lasiommata megera (Wall Brown) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Drøbak (Akershus, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Drøbak (Akershus, Norway) | |
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-06-02 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-06-02 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-06-01 | | Strypeheia (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-06-01 | | Strypeheia (Vestland, Norway) | |
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-06-01 | | Hårlandsvatnet (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-06-01 | | Hårlandsvatnet (Vestland, Norway) | |
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-05-30 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-05-30 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Aethalura punctulata (Grey Birch) | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-05-30 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-05-30 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-05-30 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-06-02 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Pieris rapae (Small White) | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-06-02 | | Dyrkorn (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Heliconiinae indet. | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-06-02 | | Dyrkorn (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |