Acleris comariana/laterana | | 2020-02-16 | 2019-10-10 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) | | 2020-02-16 | 2019-10-10 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) | | 2020-02-16 | 2019-10-10 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2020-02-16 | 2019-10-10 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) | | 2020-02-16 | 2019-10-10 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2020-02-16 | 2019-10-10 | | Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Phigalia pilosaria (Pale Brindled Beauty) | | 2020-02-18 | 2020-02-17 | | Findal (Telemark, Norway) | |
Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) | | 2020-02-19 | 2020-02-19 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) | | 2020-02-20 | 2020-02-20 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 2020-02-25 | 2020-02-23 | | Drøbak (Akershus, Norway) | |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-01-05 | | Bakkeløkka (Akershus, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2020-02-25 | 2018-08-01 | | Bakkeløkka (Akershus, Norway) | |
Idaea seriata (Small Dusty Wave) | | 2020-02-25 | 2018-09-18 | | Bakkeløkka (Akershus, Norway) | |
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) | | 2020-02-25 | 2018-10-03 | | Eigerøy (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) | | 2020-02-25 | 2018-10-19 | | Bakkeløkka (Akershus, Norway) | |
Semioscopis steinkellneriana (Dawn Flat-body) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-04-28 | | Bakkeløkka (Akershus, Norway) | |
Pararge aegeria (Speckled Wood) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-04-30 | | Straumen (Agder, Norway) | |
Emmelina monodactyla (Common Plume) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-05-07 | | Bakkeløkka (Akershus, Norway) | |
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-05-11 | | Bakkeløkka (Akershus, Norway) | |
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-06-22 | | Grymyr (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Idaea seriata (Small Dusty Wave) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-06-24 | | Bakkeløkka (Akershus, Norway) | |
Olethreutes arcuella | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-06-24 | | Bakkeløkka (Akershus, Norway) | |
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-04 | | Bakkeløkka (Akershus, Norway) | |
Pyralis farinalis (Meal Moth) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-04 | | Bakkeløkka (Akershus, Norway) | |
Synanthedon tipuliformis (Currant Clearwing) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-04 | | Bakkeløkka (Akershus, Norway) | |
Aglossa pinguinalis (Large Tabby) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-09 | | Bakkeløkka (Akershus, Norway) | |
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-09 | | Bakkeløkka (Akershus, Norway) | |
Parnassius apollo (Apollo Butterfly) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-17 | | Firen (Telemark, Norway) | |
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-17 | | Firen (Telemark, Norway) | |
Issoria lathonia (Queen of Spain Fritillary) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-17 | | Firen (Telemark, Norway) | |
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-18 | | Firen (Telemark, Norway) | |
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-18 | | Firen (Telemark, Norway) | |
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-18 | | Firen (Telemark, Norway) | |
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-18 | | Firen (Telemark, Norway) | |
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-18 | | Firen (Telemark, Norway) | |
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-18 | | Firen (Telemark, Norway) | |
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-18 | | Firen (Telemark, Norway) | |
Melitaea athalia (Heath Fritillary) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-18 | | Firen (Telemark, Norway) | |
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-18 | | Firen (Telemark, Norway) | |
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-18 | | Firen (Telemark, Norway) | |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-18 | | Firen (Telemark, Norway) | |
Erynnis tages (Dingy Skipper) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-18 | | Firen (Telemark, Norway) | |
Triodia sylvina (Orange Swift) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-18 | | Bakkeløkka (Akershus, Norway) | |
Lygephila craccae (Scarce Blackneck) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-07-29 | | Bakkeløkka (Akershus, Norway) | |
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-08-02 | | Hovdemyr (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Coenonympha tullia (Large Heath) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-08-02 | | Hovdemyr (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-08-03 | | Grunkevegen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Argynnis paphia (Silver-Washed Fritillary) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-08-15 | | Bakkeløkka (Akershus, Norway) | |
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) | | 2020-02-25 | 2019-08-18 | | Bakkeløkka (Akershus, Norway) | |
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) | | 2020-02-25 | 2018-08-25 | | Tempelsetra (Buskerud, Norway) | |