Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-04 | | Jøriveien 19 (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-04 | | Jøriveien 19 (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-04 | | Jøriveien 19 (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-04 | | Jøriveien 19 (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-04 | | Jøriveien 19 (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-04 | | Jøriveien 19 (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-04 | | Jøriveien 19 (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-04 | | Jøriveien 19 (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-04 | | Jøriveien 19 (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Mniotype satura | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ammoconia caecimacula | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2016-09-03 | 2016-09-03 | | Jøriveien 19 (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-03 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-03 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-03 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-03 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-03 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) | | 2016-09-06 | 2016-09-03 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) | | 2016-09-03 | 2016-09-03 | | Nystøga hyttegrend, Filefjell (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) | | 2016-09-03 | 2016-09-03 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2016-09-03 | 2016-09-03 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2016-09-03 | 2016-09-03 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2016-09-03 | 2016-09-03 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ammoconia caecimacula | | 2016-09-03 | 2016-09-03 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2016-09-03 | 2016-09-03 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) | | 2016-09-03 | 2016-09-03 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) | | 2016-09-03 | 2016-09-03 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mniotype satura | | 2016-09-03 | 2016-09-03 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2016-09-03 | 2016-09-03 | | Jøriveien 19 (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 2016-09-03 | 2016-09-03 | | Jøriveien 19 (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2016-09-03 | 2016-09-03 | | Jøriveien 19 (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Amphipoea sp. | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-02 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-02 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-02 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-02 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-02 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-02 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-02 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-02 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-02 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-02 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-02 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2016-09-04 | 2016-09-02 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |