Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-29 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-29 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-29 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-29 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-27 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-27 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-27 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-27 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-27 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-27 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-27 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Apamea rubrirena | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-27 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-26 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-26 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-26 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-26 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Polia hepatica (Silvery Arches) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-26 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-26 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Apamea rubrirena | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-26 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-26 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-26 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-26 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-07-26 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-18 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-18 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-18 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-18 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-18 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-18 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-18 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Polia hepatica (Silvery Arches) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-18 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-18 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-18 | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-17 | Jeløya syd (Østfold, Norway) | |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-17 | Jeløya syd (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-17 | Jeløya syd (Østfold, Norway) | |
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-17 | Jeløya syd (Østfold, Norway) | |
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-17 | Jeløya syd (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-17 | Jeløya syd (Østfold, Norway) | |
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-17 | Jeløya syd (Østfold, Norway) | |
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-17 | Jeløya syd (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-17 | Jeløya syd (Østfold, Norway) | |
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-17 | Jeløya syd (Østfold, Norway) | |
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-17 | Jeløya syd (Østfold, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-16 | Andersbonnveien (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-15 | Omdal (Telemark, Norway) | |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-14 | Rui (Telemark, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-14 | Rui (Telemark, Norway) | |
Lasionycta proxima | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-14 | Dalen (Telemark, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2019-09-13 | 2019-07-14 | Dalen (Telemark, Norway) | |