Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) | | 2021-09-09 | 2021-09-09 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 2021-09-09 | 2021-09-09 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 2021-09-09 | 2021-09-09 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2021-09-09 | 2021-09-09 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2021-09-09 | 2021-09-09 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) | | 2021-09-09 | 2021-09-09 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) | | 2021-09-09 | 2021-09-09 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 2021-09-09 | 2021-09-09 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 2021-09-09 | 2021-09-09 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) | | 2021-09-09 | 2021-09-09 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) | | 2021-09-09 | 2021-09-09 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) | | 2021-09-09 | 2021-09-09 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Watsonalla binaria (Oak Hook-tip) | | 2021-09-09 | 2021-09-09 | | Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) | | 2021-09-10 | 2021-09-10 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Thyatira batis (Peach-Blossom) | | 2021-09-10 | 2021-09-10 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2021-09-10 | 2021-09-10 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) | | 2021-09-10 | 2021-09-10 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) | | 2021-09-10 | 2021-09-10 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2021-09-10 | 2021-09-10 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2021-09-11 | 2021-09-10 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) | | 2021-09-11 | 2021-09-10 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) | | 2021-09-11 | 2021-09-11 | | Skolten (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) | | 2021-09-12 | 2021-09-12 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Ennomos autumnaria (Large Thorn) | | 2021-09-12 | 2021-09-12 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) | | 2021-09-12 | 2021-09-12 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) | | 2021-09-12 | 2021-09-12 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2021-09-12 | 2021-09-12 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) | | 2021-09-12 | 2021-09-12 | | Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo, Norway) | |
Epermenia illigerella | | 2021-09-12 | 2021-07-31 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) | | 2021-09-12 | 2021-09-09 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) | | 2021-09-12 | 2021-09-09 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2021-09-12 | 2021-09-12 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2021-09-13 | 2021-09-13 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2021-09-13 | 2021-09-13 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body) | | 2021-09-13 | 2021-09-13 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Brindled Plume) | | 2021-09-13 | 2021-06-23 | | Olderskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill) | | 2021-09-13 | 2021-06-23 | | Olderskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Phyllonorycter hilarella (Sallow Midget) | | 2021-09-13 | 2021-06-23 | | Olderskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella (Red Birch Midget) | | 2021-09-13 | 2021-06-23 | | Olderskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Cydia strobilella (Spruce Seed Moth) | | 2021-09-13 | 2021-06-23 | | Olderskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 2021-09-13 | 2021-06-23 | | Olderskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) | | 2021-09-13 | 2021-06-23 | | Olderskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) | | 2021-09-13 | 2021-06-23 | | Olderskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Hellinsia didactylites | | 2021-09-13 | 2021-06-23 | | Olderskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) | | 2021-09-13 | 2021-06-23 | | Olderskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) | | 2021-09-13 | 2021-06-23 | | Olderskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Aricia eumedon | | 2021-09-13 | 2021-06-23 | | Olderskogen (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2021-09-14 | 2021-09-14 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2021-09-14 | 2021-09-14 | | Holseker (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2021-09-14 | 2021-09-14 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |