Gelechiinae
Parachronistis albiceps (Wood Groundling) Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
Neofriseria peliella Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
Neofriseria peliella Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-02)
Carpatolechia alburnella (Suffused Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-11)
Aproaerema anthyllidella (Vetch Sober) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-13)
Argolamprotes micella (Bright Neb) Rune Voie (2010-07-14)
Isophrictis striatella (White-border Neb) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-17)
Caryocolum junctella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-10-30)
Aproaerema anthyllidella (Vetch Sober) Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-27)
Aristotelia ericinella (Heather Neb) Even Mjaaland (2010-09-07)
Stenolechia gemmella (Black-dotted Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-31)
Aristotelia ericinella (Heather Neb) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-31)
Psoricoptera gibbosella (Humped Crest) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-08-25)
Caryocolum vicinella (Coast Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-01)
Carpatolechia alburnella (Suffused Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-01)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-01)
Caryocolum cassella Svein Bekkum (2010-08-20)
Caryocolum vicinella (Coast Groundling) Olav Krogsæter (2010-08-19)
Caryocolum sp. Olav Krogsæter (2010-08-19)
Stenolechia gemmella (Black-dotted Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-17)
Aristotelia ericinella (Heather Neb) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-08-17)
Anacampsis blattariella (Birch Sober) Øyvind Stickler (2010-08-16)
Caryocolum vicinella (Coast Groundling) Olav Krogsæter (2010-08-16)
Chionodes lugubrella Svein Bekkum (2010-08-15)
Caryocolum pullatella Even Mjaaland (2010-08-10)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Frode Falkenberg (2010-08-11)
Chionodes continuella Pål Mølnvik (2010-08-09)
Athrips mouffetella (Dotted Grey Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-02)
Caryocolum blandella (Short-barred Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-02)
Caryocolum blandella (Short-barred Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2010-08-02)
Caryocolum vicinella (Coast Groundling) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-08-08)
Altenia scriptella (Horse-shoe Groundling) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-31)
Anacampsis blattariella (Birch Sober) Even Mjaaland (2010-07-31)
Gelechia muscosella (Grey Sallow Groundling) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2010-07-28)
Aproaerema anthyllidella (Vetch Sober) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-08-05)
Syncopacma cinctella (White-streak Sober) Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-29)
Chionodes lugubrella Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-26)
Bryotropha galbanella Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-09)
Chionodes electella Frode Falkenberg (2010-07-08)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Svein Bekkum (2010-07-28)
Metzneria metzneriella (Meadow Neb) Frode Falkenberg (2010-06-29)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Michael Fredriksen (2010-07-24)
Chionodes lugubrella Svein Bekkum (2010-07-25)
Chionodes lugubrella Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-25)
Chionodes lugubrella Olav Krogsæter (2010-07-25)
Aristotelia ericinella (Heather Neb) Kjell Mjølsnes (2010-07-22)
Caryocolum sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-14)
Bryotropha sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2010-07-07)