«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Yezognophos vittaria Ole Terland (2020-07-16)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Frank Alendal (2020-07-16)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Frank Alendal (2020-07-16)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Nils Rogn (2020-07-01)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Nils Rogn (2020-07-30)
Apamea schildei Nils Rogn (2020-07-30)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Nils Rogn (2020-07-30)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Nils Rogn (2020-07-30)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Nils Rogn (2020-07-30)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Nils Rogn (2020-07-17)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Nils Rogn (2020-07-17)
Autographa macrogamma Nils Rogn (2020-07-17)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Nils Rogn (2020-07-18)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Nils Rogn (2020-07-18)
Setina irrorella (Dew Moth) Nils Rogn (2020-07-18)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) Kristina Kvam (2020-07-07)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Bjørn Arve Sagvolden (2020-08-02)
Dendrolimus pini (Pine Lappet) Ole Terland (2020-07-30)
Dendrolimus pini (Pine Lappet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-30)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Hans Brubak (2020-07-29)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-29)
Setina irrorella (Dew Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-29)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-29)
Eustroma reticulata (Netted Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-28)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Stein Rui (2020-07-27)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Svein Bekkum (2020-07-27)
Epirrhoe rivata (Wood Carpet) Eli Gates (2020-07-17)
Epirrhoe rivata (Wood Carpet) Eli Gates (2020-07-03)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Eli Gates (2020-07-02)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Ole Terland (2020-07-24)
Dendrolimus pini (Pine Lappet) Ole Terland (2020-07-24)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Ole Terland (2020-07-24)
Dysstroma latefasciata Ole Terland (2020-07-24)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Olav Julsrud (2020-07-23)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Olav Julsrud (2020-07-23)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Svein Bekkum (2020-07-19)
Autographa macrogamma Svein Bekkum (2020-07-19)
Xestia fennica Svein Bekkum (2020-07-19)
Xestia speciosa Svein Bekkum (2020-07-19)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Frank Alendal (2020-07-19)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Frank Alendal (2020-07-19)
Laspeyria flexula (Beautiful Hook-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-18)
Eustroma reticulata (Netted Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-18)
Ecliptopera sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-16)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-16)
Thyatira batis (Peach-Blossom) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-16)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-16)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Peter Forseth (2020-07-16)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Svein Bekkum (2020-07-15)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-15)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-15)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-15)
Apeira syringaria (Lilac Beauty) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-15)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-15)
Triodia sylvina (Orange Swift) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-15)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-15)
Eustroma reticulata (Netted Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-15)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Janita Arhaug (2020-07-19)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Janita Arhaug (2020-07-13)
Hemaris fuciformis (Broad-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2020-07-09)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Hege Fjeldseth (2020-07-02)