«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Gillmeria sp. Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) John Skartveit (2022-08-13)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) John Skartveit (2022-08-13)
Agonopterix propinquella (Black-spot Flat-body) John Skartveit (2022-08-13)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) John Skartveit (2022-08-13)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) John Skartveit (2022-08-10)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) John Skartveit (2022-08-10)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) John Skartveit (2022-08-09)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) John Skartveit (2022-08-09)
Apotomis capreana (Sallow Marble) John Skartveit (2022-08-06)
Diasemia reticularis John Skartveit (2022-08-06)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) John Skartveit (2022-08-06)
Phiaris micana (Olive Marble) John Skartveit (2022-08-05)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Carcina quercana (Long-horned Flat-body) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) John Skartveit (2022-08-04)
Phiaris micana (Olive Marble) John Skartveit (2022-08-04)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) John Skartveit (2022-08-04)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) John Skartveit (2022-08-04)
Agonopterix propinquella (Black-spot Flat-body) John Skartveit (2022-08-03)
Scopariinae indet. John Skartveit (2022-07-23)
Coleophora sp. John Skartveit (2022-07-23)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) John Skartveit (2022-07-23)
Limnaecia phragmitella (Bulrush Cosmet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Agapeta hamana (Hook-marked Straw Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Agapeta hamana (Hook-marked Straw Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Agapeta hamana (Hook-marked Straw Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Agapeta hamana (Hook-marked Straw Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Celypha striana (Barred Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Celypha striana (Barred Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Emmelina monodactyla (Common Plume) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Argolamprotes micella (Bright Neb) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)