«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) Ole Terland (2011-07-24)
Rhigognostis senilella Even Mjaaland (2011-09-17)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-09-03)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-09-01)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Roger Oseid (2011-07-25)
Acleris umbrana Roger Oseid (2011-10-26)
Semioscopis steinkellneriana (Dawn Flat-body) Roger Oseid (2011-05-21)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Roger Oseid (2011-08-05)
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) Roger Oseid (2011-08-30)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Roger Oseid (2011-07-29)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) Pål Mølnvik (2011-07-21)
Monopis laevigella (Skin Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2011-09-12)
Plodia interpunctella (Indian Meal Moth) Eivind Nielsen (2011-12-15)
Elachista apicipunctella (Pearl Dwarf) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2011-05-13)
Argyresthia abdominalis (Downland Argent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-30)
Udea ferrugalis (Rusty-dot Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-29)
Scoparia ancipitella Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-29)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-29)
Coleophora sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-04)
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-03)
Ancylis apicella (Hook-tipped Roller) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-03)
Micropterix aureatella (Yellow-barred Gold) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-03)
Rhigognostis senilella Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-03)
Parornix sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-03)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-03)
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-04-21)
Caloptilia betulicola/elongella Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-04-20)
Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-04-20)
Eriocrania sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-04-20)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-26)
Zeiraphera griseana (Larch Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-18)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-06)
Crambus pratella (Scarce Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-06)
Celypha striana (Barred Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-06)
Yponomeuta padella (Orchard Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-06)
Anerastia lotella (Sandhill Knot-horn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-06)
Pima boisduvaliella (Silver-edged Knot-horn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-06)
Pima boisduvaliella (Silver-edged Knot-horn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-07-06)
Elachista sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-26)
Elachista argentella (Swan-feather Dwarf) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-26)
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-13)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-13)
Elachista subalbidella (Buff Dwarf) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-12)
Epiblema grandaevana (Great Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-12)
Pima boisduvaliella (Silver-edged Knot-horn) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-12)
Elachista subalbidella (Buff Dwarf) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-08)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-05-26)
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-04-23)
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-04-23)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Therese Slettum Kjeldsrud (2011-12-22)
Stigmella assimilella (Aspen Pigmy) Kjell Mjølsnes (2011-07-04)
Orthotelia sparganella (Reed Smudge) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-06)
Orthotelia sparganella (Reed Smudge) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-06)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-06)
Evergestis pallidata (Chequered Straw) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-06)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-06)
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle) Rune Voie (2011-07-21)
Pandemis dumetana Rune Voie (2011-07-21)
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-05)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-05)
Athrips mouffetella (Dotted Grey Groundling) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-05)
Gypsonoma dealbana (Common Cloaked Shoot) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-05)
Ypsolopha nemorella (Hooked Smudge) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-05)
Phiaris schulziana Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-05)
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-05)
Borkhausenia fuscescens (Small Dingy Tubic) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-05)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-05)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2011-08-05)
Stenoptilia islandicus Juha Tyllinen (2011-07-09)
Acleris forsskaleana (Maple Button) Trond Einar Brobakk (2011-09-30)
Acleris sparsana (Ashy Button) Trond Einar Brobakk (2011-09-30)
Acleris hyemana (Heath Button) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-11-06)
Crocidosema plebejana (Southern Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-11-06)
Udea ferrugalis (Rusty-dot Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-11-06)
Epinotia indecorana Trond Einar Brobakk (2011-08-30)
Udea ferrugalis (Rusty-dot Pearl) Even Mjaaland (2011-11-03)
Acleris hyemana (Heath Button) Olav Krogsæter (2011-11-02)
Acleris abietana (Perth Button) Olav Krogsæter (2011-11-01)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Hans Brubak (2011-10-26)
Exapate congelatella Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-18)
Acleris hyemana (Heath Button) Olav Krogsæter (2011-10-19)
Exapate congelatella Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-07)
Tortricidae indet. (Tortrix moths) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-07)
Tortricidae indet. (Tortrix moths) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-07)
Exapate congelatella Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-04)
Tortricidae indet. (Tortrix moths) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-10-02)
Exapate congelatella Nils Rogn (2011-10-02)
Exapate congelatella Svein Bekkum (2011-10-02)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) Svein Bekkum (2011-10-02)
Epinotia crenana Svein Bekkum (2011-10-02)
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) Svein Bekkum (2011-10-02)
Acleris fimbriana Svein Bekkum (2011-10-02)
Acleris effractana/emargana Nils Rogn (2011-10-01)
Epinotia maculana (Dark Aspen Bell) Nils Rogn (2011-09-30)
Cnephasia sp. Nils Rogn (2011-09-30)
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Nils Rogn (2011-09-30)