Observatør Frode Falkenberg
Home place: | Vestland, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2006-09-22 |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Frode Falkenberg (2024-05-27)
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2024-05-27)
Entephria flavicinctata (Yellow-ringed Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2022-07-27)
Xestia speciosa Frode Falkenberg (2021-08-09)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2021-07-11)
Ditula angustiorana (Red-barred Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2020-08-02)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) Frode Falkenberg (2020-07-19)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2020-07-18)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Frode Falkenberg (2020-07-18)
Dichrorampha plumbagana (Silver-lined Drill) Frode Falkenberg (2020-07-15)
Dichrorampha plumbagana (Silver-lined Drill) Frode Falkenberg (2020-07-15)
Dichrorampha plumbagana (Silver-lined Drill) Frode Falkenberg (2020-07-15)
Diasemia reticularis Frode Falkenberg (2020-06-28)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Frode Falkenberg (2020-04-07)
Odontosia sieversii Frode Falkenberg (2020-04-07)
Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2020-04-07)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) Frode Falkenberg (2020-04-07)
Lithophane furcifera (The Conformist) Frode Falkenberg (2020-04-01)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Frode Falkenberg (1999-05-07)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Frode Falkenberg (2019-08-18)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2019-08-03)
Xestia speciosa Frode Falkenberg (2019-08-01)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Frode Falkenberg (2019-08-02)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-29)
Autographa buraetica Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-29)
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-28)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-27)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-26)
Abraxas grossulariata (The Magpie) Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-23)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-23)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-21)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-21)
Arichanna melanaria Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-21)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-21)
Dendrolimus pini (Pine Lappet) Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-21)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-21)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-19)
Ectoedemia weaveri Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-18)
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-14)
Tetheella fluctuosa (Satin Lutestring) Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-14)
Anticollix sparsata Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-13)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-13)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-12)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper) Frode Falkenberg (2019-07-04)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2019-06-18)
Geina didactyla Frode Falkenberg (2013-07-11)
Hemithea aestivaria (Common Emerald) Frode Falkenberg (2013-07-11)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2019-05-26)