Observatør Øyvind Stickler
Home place: | Vestfold, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2010-07-13 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Watsonalla binaria (Oak Hook-tip) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Oegoconia deauratella (Scarce Obscure) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-08)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Lithosia quadra (Four-spotted Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Amphipoea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Deileptenia ribeata (Satin Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Carcina quercana (Long-horned Flat-body) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Amphipoea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Lasiommata megera (Wall Brown) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-28)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-28)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-28)
Pieris rapae (Small White) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-28)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-23)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-23)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Anacampsis blattariella (Birch Sober) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Anacampsis blattariella (Birch Sober) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Paracolax tristalis (Clay Fan-foot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Orange-spotted Shoot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Amphipoea sp. Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Catoptria permutatella Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Celypha striana (Barred Marble) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)