Gypsonoma sociana (White Cloaked Shoot) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-07-02 |
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-08-29 |
Phyllonorycter blancardella (Brown Apple Midget) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-05-18 |
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2014-08-29 |
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-13 |
Dyseriocrania subpurpurella (Common Oak Purple) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-05-10 |
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-23 |
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-24 |
Anania fuscalis | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-20 |
Acleris maccana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-08-16 |
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-24 |
Apamea rubrirena | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-24 |
Celypha cespitana (Thyme Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-23 |
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-04 |
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-24 |
Phyllonorycter hilarella (Sallow Midget) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-05-23 |
Eupoecilia ambiguella (Vine Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-12 |
Tinea pallescentella (Large Pale Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-08-19 |
Tinea semifulvella (Fulvous Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-08-06 |
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-24 |
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-05 |
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-24 |
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-08-17 |
Epinotia signatana (Black-brindled Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-02 |
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-21 |
Borkhausenia minutella (Thatch Tubic) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-10 |
Incurvaria praelatella (Strawberry Bright) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-29 |
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-24 |
Incurvaria pectinea (Pale Feathered Bright) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-04-28 |
Ypsolopha nemorella (Hooked Smudge) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-22 |
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-30 |
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-09-21 |
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-08-01 |
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-21 |
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-09 |
Plutella porrectella (Grey-streaked Smudge) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-05 |
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Orange-spotted Shoot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-24 |
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-24 |
Paraswammerdamia conspersella | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-23 |
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-09-21 |
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-10-27 |
Cedestis gysseleniella (Gold Pine Ermel) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-08-11 |
Operophtera fagata (Northern Winter Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-11-11 |
Pseudoips prasinana (Green Silver-lines) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-09 |
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-08-03 |
Leucoptera laburnella (Laburnum Leaf Miner) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-09-05 |
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-05-26 |
Argyresthia pygmaeella (Sallow Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-24 |
Notocelia rosaecolana (Common Rose Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-20 |
Zelleria hepariella (Brown Ash Ermel) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-08-11 |