Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Amphipyra perflua | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Catoptria pinella (Pearl Grass-veneer) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Catoptria permutatella | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) | | 2019-11-06 | 2019-08-04 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Emmelina monodactyla (Common Plume) | | 2019-10-16 | 2019-09-09 | | Prestegårdskogen (Østfold, Norway) | |
Chlorissa viridata (Small Grass Emerald) | | 2019-10-16 | 2019-08-21 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Furcula furcula (Sallow Kitten) | | 2019-10-16 | 2019-08-21 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Epermenia chaerophyllella (Golden Lance-wing) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Lithophane furcifera (The Conformist) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Staurophora celsia | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Conistra rubiginea (Dotted Chestnut) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Mniotype satura | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ammoconia caecimacula | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Acleris lipsiana | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Acleris maccana | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) | | 2019-09-29 | 2019-09-26 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ypsolopha scabrella (Wainscot Smudge) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-14 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Epinotia maculana (Dark Aspen Bell) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) | | 2019-09-14 | 2019-09-09 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |