Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-29 |
Zeiraphera griseana (Larch Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-09-04 |
Spargania luctuata (White-banded Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-06-22 |
Lampronia rupella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-07 |
Eudonia sudetica | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-26 |
Lyonetia padifoliella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-05-20 |
Cedestis subfasciella (Brown Pine Ermel) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-20 |
Litoligia literosa (Rosy Minor) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-20 |
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-08-02 |
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2020-07-15 |
Orthosia cruda (Small Quaker) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-04-28 |
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-08-04 |
Chionodes fumatella (Downland Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2020-07-15 |
Epinotia cinereana | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-08-01 |
Chionodes holosericella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-26 |
Chionodes distinctella (Eastern Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-08-16 |
Celypha rivulana (Silver-striped Marble) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-25 |
Sophronia semicostella (White-shouldered Sober) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-07 |
Amphipoea oculea (Ear Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-08-16 |
Gypsonoma sociana (White Cloaked Shoot) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2017-07-17 |
Alcis jubata (Dotted Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-07-27 |
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2017-09-08 |
Acronicta menyanthidis (Light Know Grass) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-05-11 |
Agrotsi fatidica | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2017-07-27 |
Idaea serpentata | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-28 |
Acleris fimbriana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-10-02 |
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-07-13 |
Gelechia sororculella (Dark-striped Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-08-13 |
Gelechia muscosella (Grey Sallow Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-08-06 |
Brenthis ino (Lesser Marbled Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-07-13 |
Synanthedon aurivillii | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-07-03 |
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-08-11 |
Argyresthia bergiella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-06-22 |
Argyresthia abdominalis (Downland Argent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-30 |
Argyresthia aurulentella (Gold Juniper Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-08-07 |
Klimeschiopsis kiningerella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-27 |
Elachista kilmunella (Moorland Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-07-05 |
Elachista alpinella (Marsh Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-08-03 |
Borkhausenia fuscescens (Small Dingy Tubic) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-19 |
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella (Red Birch Midget) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-06 |