Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-12 |
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-07 |
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-06 |
Axylia putris (Flame) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-06-27 |
Setina irrorella (Dew Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2020-07-29 |
Autographa buraetica | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-12 |
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-01 |
Notocelia roborana (Summer Rose Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-18 |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-27 |
Thumatha senex (Round-winged Muslin) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-06-28 |
Apamea illyria | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-12 |
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-09-05 |
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-09-21 |
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-05-01 |
Cydalima perspectalis (Box-tree Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2023-08-15 |
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-05-22 |
Chilo phragmitella (Wainscot Veneer) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2011-07-11 |
Calliteara pudibunda (Pale Tussock) | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2023-06-10 |
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-20 |
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-29 |
Semioscopis steinkellneriana (Dawn Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-05-10 |
Rhigognostis schmaltzella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-05-21 |
Nomophila noctuella (Rush Veneer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-11-12 |
Hellinsia osteodactylus | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-23 |
Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-05-09 |
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-06 |
Sphinx ligustri (Privet Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-06 |
Pasiphila debiliata | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-08 |
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-28 |
Hyles gallii (Bedstraw Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-06-07 |
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-06 |
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-20 |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-13 |
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-03 |
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-18 |
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-27 |
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-05-24 |
Eupithecia conterminata | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-05-22 |
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-18 |
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-09-05 |
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2020-07-16 |
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-08-16 |
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-23 |