Hopp til hovedinnhold

Location: Presthammer

SpeciesArtsinfoLocalitiesObservationsNum. imagesLast observation
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character)126712024-05-09
Autographa gamma (Silver Y)122922024-05-07
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker)120812024-05-16
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)120012023-09-30
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut)117212024-05-16
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades)115042023-10-24
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot)1142 2023-06-11
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet)112942023-09-22
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)112832024-05-16
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic)1126 2023-09-30
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder)112312023-09-12
Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body)111012023-09-22
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic)1108 2023-09-30
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker)1106 2023-11-06
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet)196 2023-09-26
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet)19612023-06-08
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth)193 2024-05-16
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer)191 2016-06-21
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet)188 2024-05-25
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye)183 2023-06-15
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass)18132024-04-29
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)173 2023-09-03
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth)17212023-09-12
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet)16412023-10-24
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot)161 2023-09-30
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet)16112024-05-16
Amphipoea lucens (Large Ear)16042023-09-09
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave)15712016-06-16
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)156 2023-08-26
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle)155 2023-06-12
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine)15412023-06-15
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow)153 2023-09-11
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass)15122023-09-30
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade)14912023-08-25
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix)148 2020-06-25
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth)14712023-06-10
Noctua interjecta (Least Yellow Underwing)14722023-08-26
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character)145 2024-05-16
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut)14422024-05-24
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet)143 2024-04-29
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug)14222024-05-16
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)142 2023-09-23
Oligia fasciuncula (Middle-barred Minor)141 2016-06-16
Acleris comariana (Strawberry Tortrix)14122023-09-26
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet)140 2023-09-23
Acleris hyemana (Heath Button)14012019-04-29
Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button)14012024-05-08
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell)13912023-06-12
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic)13812019-05-23
Hada plebeja (The Shears)13712019-06-04