Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2008-07-17 |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2008-07-20 |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2008-06-11 |
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2008-07-07 |
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2008-06-02 |
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2007-10-15 |
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-10-05 |
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2008-04-23 |
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2008-04-23 |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2008-07-06 |
Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2008-03-15 |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2008-07-20 |
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2009-10-03 |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2007-10-15 |
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2008-07-02 |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2006-09-16 |
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2007-10-28 |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2007-10-14 |
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2008-04-20 |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2008-07-07 |
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2007-10-14 |
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2006-09-16 |
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-11-01 |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-04-17 |
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-11-21 |
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2008-02-18 |
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-04-21 |
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-10-03 |
Agonopterix ciliella (Large Carrot Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2007-10-31 |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-06-06 |
Phiaris schulziana | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-06-06 |
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-07-08 |
Notocelia roborana (Summer Rose Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-07-02 |
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-06-09 |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-04-19 |
Eana penziana | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-07-20 |
Plebejus argus (Silver-studded Blue) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-06-02 |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-07-17 |
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-06-02 |
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2006-09-17 |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-07-07 |
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-10-03 |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-06-02 |
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-06-10 |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-05-31 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-06-28 |
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-06-10 |
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-07-08 |
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-06-11 |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-06-29 |