Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) | | 5 | 10 | 2 | 2023-06-08 |
Coleophora deauratella (Red-clover Case-bearer) | | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2020-07-11 |
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf) | | 5 | 9 | 2 | 2023-09-03 |
Argyresthia praecocella (Ochreous Argent) | | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2014-05-13 |
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) | | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2017-05-22 |
Pseudoips prasinana (Green Silver-lines) | | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2022-06-25 |
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) | | 5 | 8 | | 2020-05-29 |
Epermenia chaerophyllella (Golden Lance-wing) | | 5 | 8 | | 2023-05-25 |
Elachista argentella (Swan-feather Dwarf) | | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2020-06-01 |
Phiaris bipunctana | | 5 | 7 | | 2019-06-16 |
Stigmella salicis (Sallow Pygmy) | | 5 | 7 | | 2018-06-01 |
Micropterix aureatella (Yellow-barred Gold) | | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2021-07-18 |
Hellinsia osteodactylus | | 5 | 6 | | 2022-07-28 |
Lobesia littoralis (Shore Marble) | | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2014-06-06 |
Thera britannica (Spruce Carpet) | | 4 | 145 | 5 | 2023-10-11 |
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) | | 4 | 127 | 1 | 2023-11-06 |
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) | | 4 | 78 | 1 | 2023-11-06 |
Amphipoea lucens (Large Ear) | | 4 | 66 | 5 | 2023-09-09 |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 4 | 58 | 12 | 2019-06-04 |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 4 | 58 | 2 | 2023-10-24 |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 4 | 56 | 2 | 2023-09-06 |
Noctua interjecta (Least Yellow Underwing) | | 4 | 55 | 3 | 2023-08-26 |
Acleris hyemana (Heath Button) | | 4 | 45 | 2 | 2020-04-19 |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 4 | 44 | 1 | 2023-10-05 |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 4 | 44 | 4 | 2022-06-25 |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 4 | 43 | 5 | 2018-06-29 |
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) | | 4 | 36 | | 2023-09-03 |
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) | | 4 | 35 | 1 | 2023-08-26 |
Epermenia illigerella | | 4 | 32 | 1 | 2022-08-01 |
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) | | 4 | 30 | 2 | 2019-07-08 |
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) | | 4 | 28 | 5 | 2024-05-09 |
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) | | 4 | 25 | 2 | 2020-08-10 |
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) | | 4 | 25 | 3 | 2016-09-02 |
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) | | 4 | 22 | 1 | 2016-09-14 |
Apamea rubrirena | | 4 | 22 | 2 | 2018-08-07 |
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) | | 4 | 21 | | 2015-04-24 |
Denisia stipella | | 4 | 21 | 2 | 2019-06-07 |
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 4 | 20 | 1 | 2023-08-26 |
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) | | 4 | 19 | 1 | 2022-06-03 |
Epinotia tenerana (Nut Bud Moth) | | 4 | 19 | | 2023-08-21 |
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Honeysuckle Bell) | | 4 | 17 | 1 | 2019-06-06 |
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) | | 4 | 16 | 1 | 2016-09-02 |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 4 | 16 | | 2023-06-15 |
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) | | 4 | 15 | 5 | 2017-07-26 |
Elachista subalbidella (Buff Dwarf) | | 4 | 15 | 1 | 2016-06-13 |
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) | | 4 | 15 | 2 | 2018-08-08 |
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) | | 4 | 15 | 1 | 2021-07-20 |
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) | | 4 | 14 | 2 | 2023-07-10 |
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) | | 4 | 14 | 1 | 2022-08-01 |
Mompha raschkiella (Little Cosmet) | | 4 | 13 | | 2020-05-29 |