Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2012-09-26 |
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) | | 1 | 2 | | 2022-06-05 |
Pempelia formosa (Beautiful Knot-horn) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2011-06-11 |
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2011-07-12 |
Nycteola degenerana (Sallow Nycteoline) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2012-05-04 |
Orthosia cruda (Small Quaker) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2013-05-20 |
Timandra griseata | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2012-06-23 |
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2011-08-21 |
Lithophane furcifera (The Conformist) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-04-22 |
Catoptria pinella (Pearl Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2011-07-27 |
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2013-05-31 |
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2011-07-04 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2013-06-26 |
Malacosoma neustria (The Lackey) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2014-07-05 |
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2013-06-09 |
Thumatha senex (Round-winged Muslin) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2013-07-07 |
Epipsilia grisescens | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2012-08-10 |
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2014-05-27 |
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2012-09-15 |
Epagoge grotiana (Brown-barred Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2011-07-15 |
Angerona prunaria (Orange Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-06-08 |
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2011-07-27 |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2013-07-08 |
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2012-09-17 |
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2012-08-27 |
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2013-09-23 |
Carcina quercana (Long-horned Flat-body) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2012-07-18 |
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2012-08-04 |
Archips xylosteana (Variegated Golden Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2011-07-10 |
Polia hepatica (Silvery Arches) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2012-07-04 |
Deileptenia ribeata (Satin Beauty) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2011-07-12 |
Dendrolimus pini (Pine Lappet) | | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2012-07-31 |
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2011-07-14 |
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2011-07-04 |
Diurnea fagella (March Tubic) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2012-05-01 |
Hyles gallii (Bedstraw Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2012-07-18 |
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2013-07-09 |
Pasiphila debiliata | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-03 |
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-07 |
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Orange-spotted Shoot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-08-04 |
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-15 |
Caradrina montana | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-11 |
Favonius quercus (Purple Hairstreak) | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2019-08-01 |
Lobesia littoralis (Shore Marble) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-05-30 |
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-10 |
Exapate congelatella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-09-29 |
Archinemapogon yildizae | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-18 |
Idaea muricata (Purple-bordered Gold) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2011-07-05 |
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-09-01 |
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-09-06 |