Hopp til hovedinnhold

Localities: Rogaland

  • Utetheisa pulchella (Crimson Speckled)
    Utetheisa pulchella (Crimson Speckled) Bjørn Olav Jondal (2022-11-07)
  • Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume)
    Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-07-31)
  • Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth)
    Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Elisabeth Moi (2022-08-31)
  • Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly)
    Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) Eivind Nielsen (2022-08-27)
  • Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug)
    Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-06-09)
  • Grapholita funebrana (Plum Fruit Moth)
    Grapholita funebrana (Plum Fruit Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-06-20)
  • Grapholita funebrana (Plum Fruit Moth)
    Grapholita funebrana (Plum Fruit Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-06-20)
  • Grapholita funebrana (Plum Fruit Moth)
    Grapholita funebrana (Plum Fruit Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-06-20)
  • Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle)
    Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) John Skartveit (2022-07-09)
  • Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches)
    Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) John Skartveit (2022-07-09)
  • Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle)
    Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) John Skartveit (2022-07-09)
  • Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot)
    Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) John Skartveit (2022-07-03)
  • Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey)
    Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) John Skartveit (2022-07-03)
  • Micropterix aureatella (Yellow-barred Gold)
    Micropterix aureatella (Yellow-barred Gold) Alf Tore Mjøs (2022-05-28)
  • Eucosmomorpha albersana (Honeysuckle Bell)
    Eucosmomorpha albersana (Honeysuckle Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2022-05-28)
  • Autographa gamma (Silver Y)
    Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2022-05-24)
  • Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle)
    Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2022-05-24)
  • Nomophila noctuella (Rush Veneer)
    Nomophila noctuella (Rush Veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2022-05-24)
  • Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades)
    Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Alf Tore Mjøs (2022-05-24)
  • Eupithecia subfuscata
    Eupithecia subfuscata Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-05-23)
  • Eupithecia subfuscata
    Eupithecia subfuscata Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-05-23)
  • Callistege mi (Mother Shipton)
    Callistege mi (Mother Shipton) Eivind Nielsen (2022-05-15)
  • Orthosia gracilis (Powdered Quaker)
    Orthosia gracilis (Powdered Quaker) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-05-09)
  • Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth)
    Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2022-04-23)
  • Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly)
    Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (2022-04-23)
  • Nymphalis antiopa (Camberwell Beauty)
    Nymphalis antiopa (Camberwell Beauty) Alf Tore Mjøs (2022-04-21)
  • Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug)
    Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2022-04-21)
  • Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth)
    Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Eivind Nielsen (2022-04-22)
  • Zeiraphera rufimitrana (Red-headed Bell)
    Zeiraphera rufimitrana (Red-headed Bell) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-07-27)
  • Yponomeuta rorrella
    Yponomeuta rorrella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-07-29)
  • Yponomeuta rorrella
    Yponomeuta rorrella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-07-29)
  • Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite)
    Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-12-18)
  • Mythimna vitellina (The Delicate)
    Mythimna vitellina (The Delicate) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-10-10)
  • Orthonama obstipata (The Gem)
    Orthonama obstipata (The Gem) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-10-09)
  • Peridroma saucia (Pearly Underwing)
    Peridroma saucia (Pearly Underwing) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-10-07)
  • Udea ferrugalis (Rusty-dot Pearl)
    Udea ferrugalis (Rusty-dot Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-10-07)
  • Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch)
    Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-09-06)
  • Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle)
    Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-09-06)
  • Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle)
    Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-29)
  • Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches)
    Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-29)
  • Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches)
    Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-29)
  • Coleophora discordella (Lotus Case-bearer)
    Coleophora discordella (Lotus Case-bearer) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-06-06)
  • Phalonidia manniana (Water-mint Conch)
    Phalonidia manniana (Water-mint Conch) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2021-06-06)
  • Lithosia quadra (Four-spotted Footman)
    Lithosia quadra (Four-spotted Footman) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-28)
  • Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet)
    Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-28)
  • Rhopobota ustomaculana
    Rhopobota ustomaculana Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-28)
  • Rhopobota ustomaculana
    Rhopobota ustomaculana Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-28)
  • Rhyacionia pinicolana (Orange-spotted Shoot)
    Rhyacionia pinicolana (Orange-spotted Shoot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-28)