Localities: Innlandet

  • Bucculatrix humiliella Nils Rogn (2021-06-02)
  • Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Nils Rogn (2021-06-02)
  • Deilephila porcellus (Small Elephant Hawk-moth) Nils Rogn (2021-06-02)
  • Euspilapteryx auroguttella Nils Rogn (2021-06-02)
  • Epinotia pygmaeana (Dingy Spruce Bell) Nils Rogn (2021-05-31)
  • Bucculatrix humiliella Nils Rogn (2021-05-30)
  • Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) Åsmund Berg (2021-05-28)
  • Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Åsmund Berg (2021-05-28)
  • Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-09-13)
  • Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2020-09-13)
  • Agonopterix capreolella Svein Bekkum (2021-05-20)
  • Acleris logiana (Grey Birch Button) Nils Rogn (2021-05-17)
  • Ypsolopha asperella Nils Rogn (2021-05-12)
  • Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Svein Bekkum (2021-05-15)
  • Eriogaster arbusculae Svein Bekkum (2021-05-15)
  • Odontosia sieversii Svein Bekkum (2021-05-15)
  • Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Svein Bekkum (2021-05-15)
  • Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Svein Bekkum (2021-05-15)
  • Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) Svein Bekkum (2021-05-15)
  • Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Svein Bekkum (2021-05-15)
  • Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) Åsmund Berg (2021-04-20)
  • Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) Åsmund Berg (2021-04-20)
  • Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) Åsmund Berg (2021-04-20)
  • Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) Åsmund Berg (2021-04-20)
  • Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Åsmund Berg (2021-04-11)
  • Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Marianne Siljehaugen (2021-04-04)
  • Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Åsmund Berg (2021-04-01)
  • Ancylis tineana Nils Rogn (2020-06-17)
  • Spargania luctuata (White-banded Carpet) Nils Rogn (2020-06-17)
  • Sparganothis rubicundana Nils Rogn (2020-07-19)
  • Grapholita compositella (Triple-stripe Piercer) Nils Rogn (2020-07-12)
  • Dichrorampha petiverella (Common Drill) Nils Rogn (2020-07-12)
  • Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) Nils Rogn (2020-07-01)
  • Dichrorampha plumbagana (Silver-lined Drill) Nils Rogn (2020-07-01)
  • Dichrorampha plumbagana (Silver-lined Drill) Nils Rogn (2020-07-01)
  • Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) Nils Rogn (2020-07-01)
  • Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Nils Rogn (2020-06-30)
  • Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Nils Rogn (2020-06-30)
  • Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) Nils Rogn (2020-06-30)
  • Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Nils Rogn (2020-06-30)
  • Hecatera bicolorata (Broad-barred White) Nils Rogn (2020-06-19)
  • Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) Nils Rogn (2020-06-19)
  • Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) Nils Rogn (2020-06-19)
  • Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Nils Rogn (2020-06-19)
  • Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Nils Rogn (2020-08-16)
  • Caradrina montana Nils Rogn (2020-08-16)
  • Alcis jubata (Dotted Carpet) Nils Rogn (2020-08-16)
  • Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) Nils Rogn (2020-06-20)