Hopp til hovedinnhold

Localities: Sandnes

  • Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell)
    Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
  • Stathmopoda pedella (Alder Signal)
    Stathmopoda pedella (Alder Signal) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
  • Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble)
    Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
  • Yponomeuta padella (Orchard Ermine)
    Yponomeuta padella (Orchard Ermine) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
  • Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer)
    Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
  • Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell)
    Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
  • Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix)
    Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
  • Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer)
    Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
  • Batrachedra praeangusta (Poplar Cosmet)
    Batrachedra praeangusta (Poplar Cosmet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-08-13)
  • Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug)
    Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-07-09)
  • Pasiphila debiliata
    Pasiphila debiliata Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-07-09)
  • Plusia putnami (Lempke's Gold Spot)
    Plusia putnami (Lempke's Gold Spot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-07-09)
  • Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty)
    Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
  • Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot)
    Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
  • Aethes cnicana (Thistle Conch)
    Aethes cnicana (Thistle Conch) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
  • Scoparia ancipitella
    Scoparia ancipitella Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
  • Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent)
    Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
  • Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth)
    Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
  • Naenia typica (The Gothic)
    Naenia typica (The Gothic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
  • Biston betularia (Peppered Moth)
    Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
  • Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass)
    Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-29)
  • Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell)
    Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot)
    Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Enarmonia formosana (Cherry Bark Moth)
    Enarmonia formosana (Cherry Bark Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Oecophora bractella
    Oecophora bractella Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Pterophorus pentadactyla (White Plume)
    Pterophorus pentadactyla (White Plume) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass)
    Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Evergestis forficalis (Garden Pebble)
    Evergestis forficalis (Garden Pebble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer)
    Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Gypsonoma sociana (White Cloaked Shoot)
    Gypsonoma sociana (White Cloaked Shoot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer)
    Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Celypha cespitana (Thyme Marble)
    Celypha cespitana (Thyme Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-25)
  • Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot)
    Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix)
    Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave)
    Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent)
    Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent)
    Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth)
    Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Mompha sturnipennella (Kentish Cosmet)
    Mompha sturnipennella (Kentish Cosmet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Apamea furva (The Confused)
    Apamea furva (The Confused) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade)
    Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller)
    Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling)
    Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey)
    Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder)
    Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug)
    Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet)
    Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)
  • Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift)
    Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Alf Tore Mjøs (2023-06-12)