Localities: Alver

  • Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button) Ola Moen (2019-02-22)
  • Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Jorunn Valle (2017-09-26)
  • Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Jorunn Valle (2017-09-24)
  • Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Jorunn Valle (2017-09-18)
  • Cossus cossus (Goat Moth) Trine Torpe (2017-08-14)
  • Lampronia corticella (Raspberry Moth) Ola Moen (2017-06-19)
  • Hellinsia didactylites Ola Moen (2017-06-17)
  • Hellinsia didactylites Ola Moen (2017-06-17)
  • «Micro-heterocera» indet. (Micro-moths) Ola Moen (2017-05-16)
  • «Micro-heterocera» indet. (Micro-moths) Ola Moen (2017-05-16)
  • Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Ola Moen (2017-05-16)
  • Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Ola Moen (2017-05-16)
  • Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Ola Moen (2017-05-16)
  • Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Ola Moen (2017-05-16)
  • Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Truls Lerdahl (2016-06-04)
  • Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-29)
  • Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-29)
  • Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-29)
  • Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-21)
  • Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-15)
  • Epinotia pygmaeana (Dingy Spruce Bell) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-05)
  • Epinotia pygmaeana (Dingy Spruce Bell) Truls Lerdahl (2016-05-05)
  • Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender) Truls Lerdahl (2016-03-13)
  • Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Ola Moen (2015-09-07)
  • Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Ola Moen (2015-09-02)
  • Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Ola Moen (2015-08-25)
  • Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Ola Moen (2015-08-24)
  • Acleris effractana/emargana Ola Moen (2015-08-24)
  • Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Ola Moen (2015-08-24)
  • Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Ola Moen (2015-08-23)
  • Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Ola Moen (2015-08-23)
  • Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Ola Moen (2015-08-23)
  • Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Ola Moen (2015-08-23)
  • Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) Ola Moen (2015-08-23)
  • Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) Ola Moen (2015-08-23)
  • Epinotia tenerana (Nut Bud Moth) Ola Moen (2015-08-23)
  • Acronicta leporina (The Miller) Ola Moen (2015-08-21)
  • Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) Ola Moen (2015-08-21)
  • Enarmonia formosana (Cherry Bark Moth) Ola Moen (2015-08-20)
  • Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) Ola Moen (2015-08-20)
  • Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Ola Moen (2015-08-19)
  • Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) Ola Moen (2015-08-19)
  • Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) Ola Moen (2015-08-19)
  • Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Ola Moen (2015-08-18)
  • Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) Ola Moen (2015-08-18)
  • Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Ola Moen (2015-08-18)
  • Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Ola Moen (2015-08-17)
  • Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Ola Moen (2015-08-17)