Erebia medusa (Polarringvinge) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13.07.2016 |
Phiaris septentrionana (Nordlig prydvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13.07.2016 |
Depressaria daucella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 28.06.2022 |
Conistra erythrocephala (Rødlig flatfly) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 24.04.2024 |
Conistra rubiginosa (Flekkflatfly) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 23.04.2024 |
Boloria frigga (Friggs perlemorvinge) | | 2 | 2 | | 10.07.2015 |
Haplotinea insectella (Lagermøll) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 28.06.2023 |
Pterotopteryx dodecadactyla (Leddvedfingermøll) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 21.07.2018 |
Eupithecia innotata (Malurtdvergmåler) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15.08.2023 |
Prays ruficeps | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 01.08.2013 |
Watsonalla cultraria (Bøkesigdvinge) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15.08.2015 |
Caryocolum blandella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 02.08.2010 |
Caryocolum marmorea | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 24.07.2016 |
Agrotera nemoralis (Agnbøkmott) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 04.05.2016 |
Acleris fimbriana (Lyngflatvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 03.10.2020 |
Coleophora laricella (Lerkesekkmøll) | | 2 | 2 | | 08.07.2013 |
Rhopobota stagnana (Enghakevikler) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18.06.2010 |
Argyresthia bonnetella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17.08.2018 |
Clepsis mehli (Finnmarksbladvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 24.07.2017 |
Chionodes fumatella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15.07.2020 |
Endothenia ericetana (Myntestilkvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 24.07.2017 |
Palpita vitrealis (Hvit engmott) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 03.10.2023 |
Cydia fagiglandana (Bøkeglansvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16.05.2018 |
Chesias legatella (Gyvelmåler) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15.10.2018 |
Eupithecia simpliciata (Meldedvergmåler) | | 2 | 2 | | 07.09.2014 |
Sophronia sicariellus | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 06.07.2015 |
Pammene splendidulana (Sølvsolvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 24.05.2014 |
Neofaculta infernella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14.07.2016 |
Epinotia pusillana | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 26.07.2021 |
Phyllonorycter apparella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 28.08.2015 |
Ochsenheimeria urella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 23.07.2019 |
Mythimna vitellina (Linjegressfly) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10.10.2021 |
Phyllonorycter joannisi | | 2 | 2 | | 02.07.2020 |
Klimeschiopsis kiningerella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14.07.2019 |
Ancylis unculana (Trollheggsigdvikler) | | 1 | 10 | 1 | 30.06.2019 |
Phycitodes binaevella (Tistelsmalmott) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10.06.2018 |
Crambus hamella (Engnebbmott) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 24.07.2014 |
Clostera anachoreta (Svartflekkstjertspinner) | | 1 | 7 | 5 | 06.06.2019 |
Chionodes luctuella | | 1 | 6 | | 24.06.2018 |
Mesapamea didyma (Espers grasengfly) | | 1 | 5 | 2 | 26.06.2020 |
Endothenia marginana (Bremstilkvikler) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 04.08.2019 |
Cosmopterix lienigiella (Takrørglansmøll) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 22.07.2013 |
Synanthedon polaris (Fjellglassvinge) | | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14.07.2013 |
Acentria ephemerella (Hvit dammott) | | 1 | 4 | 6 | 27.06.2020 |
Lampronia morosa | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 27.06.2013 |
Eilema cereola (Einerlavspinner) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 02.08.2011 |
Tinea pallescentella (Tørrfiskmøll) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20.06.2019 |
Crocidosema plebejana (Kattostvikler) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 08.08.2020 |
Malacodea regelaria (Granmåler) | | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12.04.2017 |
Caryocolum amaurella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 08.08.2015 |