Lokalitet: Mollandskjær

  • Acronicta psi (Psikveldfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.07.2014)
  • Acronicta leporina (Hvitt kveldfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.07.2014)
  • Ourapteryx sambucaria (Stjertmåler) Frode Falkenberg (07.07.2014)
  • Habrosyne pyritoides (Prakthalvspinner) Frode Falkenberg (07.07.2014)
  • Bryophila raptricula (Grått lavfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.07.2014)
  • Neofriseria peliella Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Gypsonoma dealbana (Eikekvistvikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Morophaga choragella (Penselkjukemøll) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Caradrina morpheus (Brunt urtefly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Parachronistis albiceps Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Neofriseria peliella Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Angerona prunaria (Strekmåler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Earias clorana (Dvergbåtfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Macrothylacia rubi (Bringebærspinner) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Nyctegretis lineana (Strandsmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Pammene fasciana (Båndsolvikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Spilarctia lutea (Gul tigerspinner) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
  • Geometra papilionaria (Kjempebladmåler) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
  • Dypterygia scabriuscula (Syrefly) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
  • Tethea ocularis (Øyehalvspinner) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
  • Ptilodon capucina (Kameltannspinner) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
  • Phalera bucephala (Oksehodespinner) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
  • Panthea coenobita (Bartremunkefly) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
  • Naryciinae indet. Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
  • Lomographa bimaculata (Toflekket hermelinmåler) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
  • Laspeyria flexula (Sigdfly) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
  • Acronicta psi (Psikveldfly) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
  • Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
  • Cyclophora quercimontaria (Eikeløvmåler) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
  • Idaea sylvestraria (Punktengmåler) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
  • Caloptilia alchimiella Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
  • Apotomis turbidana (Hvitflekket løvvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
  • Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
  • Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
  • Synaphe punctalis (Kysthalmmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)