Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2014)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Syrefly) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2014)
Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly) Nils Rogn (14.07.2014)
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Nils Rogn (14.07.2014)
Apamea rubrirena (Røddusket engfly) Nils Rogn (14.07.2014)
Syngrapha diasema (Fjellmetallfly) Nils Rogn (14.07.2014)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Nils Rogn (12.07.2014)
Xestia lorezi (Høyfjellsbakkefly) Nils Rogn (13.07.2014)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Nils Rogn (06.07.2014)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Nils Rogn (06.07.2014)
Actinotia polyodon (Tannet perikumfly) Nils Rogn (06.07.2014)
Lasionycta imbecilla (Rødknappfly) Nils Rogn (05.07.2014)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Nils Rogn (05.07.2014)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Nils Rogn (05.07.2014)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Nils Rogn (04.07.2014)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) Svein Bekkum (14.07.2014)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Svein Bekkum (14.07.2014)
Xestia laetabilis (Spinkelt taigafly) Svein Bekkum (14.07.2014)
Xestia alpicola (Grått fjellbakkefly) Svein Bekkum (14.07.2014)
Xestia fennica (Gråpudret taigafly) Svein Bekkum (14.07.2014)
Autographa bractea (Storflekket metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2014)
Mythimna straminea (Rørgressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2014)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Bjørn M Andersen (02.07.2014)
Polia hepatica (Buehakefly) Ivar Stormo (13.07.2014)
Mythimna ferrago (Teglrødt gressfly) Ivar Stormo (13.07.2014)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Ivar Stormo (13.07.2014)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly) Olav Krogsæter (13.07.2014)
Xestia alpicola (Grått fjellbakkefly) Olav Krogsæter (13.07.2014)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.07.2014)
Apamea scolopacina (Praktengfly) Ivar Stormo (12.07.2014)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Ivar Stormo (12.07.2014)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) Michael Fredriksen (11.07.2014)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Michael Fredriksen (05.07.2014)
Acronicta psi (Psikveldfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.07.2014)
Acronicta leporina (Hvitt kveldfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.07.2014)
Bryophila raptricula (Grått lavfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.07.2014)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (05.07.2014)
Plusia festucae (Langstreket metallfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (06.07.2014)
Autographa bractea (Storflekket metallfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (06.07.2014)
Trachea atriplicis (Meldefly) Even Mjaaland (01.07.2014)
Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) Even Mjaaland (01.07.2014)
Polychrysia moneta (Tyrihjelmfly) Even Mjaaland (05.07.2014)
Acronicta psi (Psikveldfly) Eivind Nielsen (05.07.2014)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2014)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2014)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2014)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Michael Fredriksen (01.07.2014)