«Macro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler makro)
Eulithis testata (Krattbærmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (25.08.2019)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Stein Rui (26.08.2019)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Stein Rui (26.08.2019)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Stein Rui (26.08.2019)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Olav Julsrud (24.08.2019)
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer) Dag Øivind Ingierd (22.08.2019)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler) Hans Brubak (22.08.2019)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Hans Brubak (20.08.2019)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Svein Bekkum (20.08.2019)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) John Stenersen (19.08.2019)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) John Stenersen (19.08.2019)
Furcula bicuspis (Hvit gaffelstjert) Jaran Runde (18.08.2019)
Furcula bicuspis (Hvit gaffelstjert) Jaran Runde (18.08.2019)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Svein Bekkum (18.08.2019)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Hans Brubak (16.08.2019)
Eulithis testata (Krattbærmåler) Svein Bekkum (16.08.2019)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
Nonagria typhae (Dunkjevlefly) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Thera variata (Granbarmåler) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Thera variata (Granbarmåler) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Mesotype parallelolineata (Linjelundmåler) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Lymantria monacha (Barskognonne) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Eupithecia icterata (Rustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Eilema depressa (Barlavspinner) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Thera variata (Granbarmåler) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)