«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Coleophora sp. Anders Lundberg (18.06.2016)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) John Grønning (24.06.2016)
Argyresthia curvella John Grønning (24.06.2016)
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (22.06.2016)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Ivar Stormo (24.06.2016)
Hellinsia tephradactyla (Prikkfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (16.06.2016)
Lozotaenia forsterana (Skogbladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (15.06.2016)
Sitochroa verticalis (Tistelengmott) Ivar Stormo (21.06.2016)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (12.06.2016)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (11.06.2016)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (11.06.2016)
Clepsis spectrana (Sumpbladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (16.06.2016)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Ivar Stormo (15.06.2016)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) Nils Rogn (17.06.2016)
Monopis laevigella (Hvitpunktreirmøll) Nils Rogn (17.06.2016)
Epinotia rubiginosana (Furukveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.06.2016)
Caloptilia alchimiella Alf Tore Mjøs (15.06.2016)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Grønning (17.06.2016)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) John Grønning (17.06.2016)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) John Grønning (17.06.2016)
Swammerdamia caesiella Anders Lundberg (17.06.2016)
Elachista adscitella Anders Lundberg (17.06.2016)
Tinea semifulvella (Rødgul reirmøll) Anders Lundberg (17.06.2016)
Hypatopa binotella Nils Rogn (16.06.2016)
Epagoge grotiana (Rustbåndvikler) Nils Rogn (16.06.2016)
Crambus pratella (Tannebbmott) Nils Rogn (16.06.2016)
Ancylis uncella (Bjørkesigdvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (14.06.2016)
Scrobipalpa acuminatella Leiv Tommas Haugen (14.06.2016)
Cochylis dubitana (Svevepraktvikler) John Grønning (15.06.2016)
Aethes cnicana (Tistelpraktvikler) John Grønning (15.06.2016)
Batia unitella John Grønning (15.06.2016)
Coleophora sp. John Grønning (15.06.2016)
Coleophora sp. John Grønning (15.06.2016)
Coleophora sp. John Grønning (15.06.2016)
Endothenia quadrimaculana (Svinerotstilkvikler) John Grønning (15.06.2016)
Epagoge grotiana (Rustbåndvikler) John Grønning (15.06.2016)
Lozotaenia forsterana (Skogbladvikler) John Grønning (15.06.2016)
Coleophora taeniipennella Leiv Tommas Haugen (16.06.2016)
Coleophora alticolella Anders Lundberg (16.06.2016)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Anders Lundberg (16.06.2016)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Anders Lundberg (16.06.2016)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) Anders Lundberg (16.06.2016)
Pyrausta purpuralis (Purpurengmott) Dag O. Bollingmo (12.06.2016)
Tinea trinotella (Punktreirmøll) Nils Rogn (14.06.2016)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Nils Rogn (14.06.2016)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Nils Rogn (14.06.2016)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Bakkesmalmott) Nils Rogn (14.06.2016)
Micropterix aureatella Nils Rogn (13.06.2016)
Ectoedemia septembrella Nils Rogn (13.06.2016)
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Nils Rogn (13.06.2016)
Gelechiinae M. tenebrella/E. unicolorella Nils Rogn (13.06.2016)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Nils Rogn (13.06.2016)
Lampronia capitella (Ripsknoppmøll) Nils Rogn (13.06.2016)
Bucculatrix nigricomella Nils Rogn (13.06.2016)
Tortricidae indet. (Viklere) Nils Rogn (13.06.2016)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Hans Brubak (14.06.2016)
Carpatolechia proximella John Grønning (13.06.2016)
Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) John Grønning (13.06.2016)
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) John Grønning (13.06.2016)
Phycitodes binaevella (Tistelsmalmott) Ivar Stormo (12.06.2016)
Paraswammerdamia albicapitella Ivar Stormo (12.06.2016)
Psyche casta (Svart stråsekkspinner) Ivar Stormo (12.06.2016)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.06.2016)
Lampronia flavimitrella Alf Tore Mjøs (07.06.2016)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.06.2016)
Enarmonia formosana (Barkvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.06.2016)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.06.2016)
Parornix sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (06.06.2016)
Nematopogon swammerdamella Alf Tore Mjøs (06.06.2016)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Eli Gates (06.06.2016)
Coleophora sp. Eli Gates (06.06.2016)
Elachista atricomella Eli Gates (06.06.2016)
Bryotropha similis/senectella/affinis/umb.. Eli Gates (06.06.2016)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Eli Gates (06.06.2016)
Anerastia lotella (Gressmalmott) Eli Gates (05.06.2016)
Bryotropha galbanella Ivar Stormo (10.06.2016)
Mompha idaei Ivar Stormo (10.06.2016)
Elachista apicipunctella John Grønning (10.06.2016)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) John Grønning (10.06.2016)
Nematopogon robertella Ivar Stormo (08.06.2016)
Helcystogramma lineolella Ivar Stormo (08.06.2016)
Elachista humilis Alf Tore Mjøs (05.06.2016)
Apotomis sororculana (Krattløvvikler) Nils Rogn (08.06.2016)
Prolita sexpunctella Nils Rogn (08.06.2016)
Scrobipalpa atriplicella Nils Rogn (07.06.2016)
Bucculatrix frangutella Alf Tore Mjøs (04.06.2016)
Incurvaria praelatella Alf Tore Mjøs (04.06.2016)
Eupoecilia ambiguella (Trollheggpraktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (06.06.2016)
Incurvaria praelatella Frode Falkenberg (08.06.2016)
Neofaculta ericetella Alf Tore Mjøs (03.06.2016)
Micropterix tunbergella Alf Tore Mjøs (03.06.2016)
Parornix scoticella Leiv Tommas Haugen (07.06.2016)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Anders Lundberg (07.06.2016)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Anders Lundberg (07.06.2016)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Anders Lundberg (07.06.2016)
Eupoecilia ambiguella (Trollheggpraktvikler) John Grønning (07.06.2016)