«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Hellinsia didactylites (Grå svevefjærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.06.2007)
Aethes deutschiana (Fjellpraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.06.2007)
Phyllonorycter sp. Kjell Tore Vogsland (17.06.2009)
Evergestis forficalis (Kålpyralide) Even Mjaaland (25.06.2009)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Even Mjaaland (25.06.2009)
Crambus pratella (Tannebbmott) Even Mjaaland (28.06.2009)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Even Mjaaland (05.06.2008)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Even Mjaaland (05.06.2008)
Celypha siderana (Spireaprydvikler) Even Mjaaland (29.06.2009)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (07.06.2008)
Crambus alienellus (Myrnebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (07.06.2008)
Coleophora sp. Frode Falkenberg (07.06.2008)
Elachista apicipunctella Kjell Mjølsnes (09.06.2009)
Incurvaria praelatella Kjell Mjølsnes (26.06.2009)
Elachista maculicerusella Kjell Mjølsnes (07.06.2009)
Elachista maculicerusella Kjell Mjølsnes (07.06.2009)
Pristerognatha penthinana (Springfrøvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.06.2009)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Junikveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.06.2009)
Rhyacionia pinivorana (Brun furuskuddvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.06.2009)
Epinotia rubiginosana (Furukveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.06.2009)
Cydia succedana (Tiriltungeglansvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Coleophora sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Nemapogon cloacella (Vedkjukemøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Nymphula nitidulata (Porselensdammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Pterophorus pentadactyla (Sølvfjærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Bactra furfurana (Båndsumpvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Epermenia illigerella (Skvallerkåltannmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.06.2009)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Tinea semifulvella (Rødgul reirmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Ancylis subarcuana (Viersigdvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Phycitodes sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Coleophora albidella Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Bryotropha terrella Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Elachista canapennella Alf Tore Mjøs
Elachista argentella Alf Tore Mjøs (20.06.2009)
Epinotia subocellana (Øyekveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.06.2009)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.06.2009)
Dichrorampha plumbana (Grå rotvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2009)
Coleophora sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2009)