Olethreutinae
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Pål Mølnvik (27.06.2010)
Apotomis turbidana (Hvitflekket løvvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Ospevikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.06.2010)
Dichrorampha alpinana (Gul prestekragerotvikler) Frode Falkenberg (28.06.2010)
Apotomis capreana (Seljeløvvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
Epinotia demarniana (Hvitflekket kveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (27.06.2010)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (27.06.2010)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (23.06.2010)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (23.06.2010)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Junikveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.06.2010)
Olethreutes arcuella (Okerprydvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (21.06.2010)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (21.06.2010)
Argyroploce arbutella (Melbærprydvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2010)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Olav Krogsæter (30.06.2010)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.06.2010)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.06.2010)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (29.06.2010)
Eriopsela quadrana (Månevikler) Svein Bekkum (30.06.2010)
Eriopsela quadrana (Månevikler) Svein Bekkum (30.06.2010)
Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) John Grønning (30.06.2010)
Bactra furfurana (Båndsumpvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.06.2010)
Eucosma obumbratana (Dylleengvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.06.2010)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Even Mjaaland (29.06.2010)
Grapholita lunulana (Erteknappfrøvikler) John Skartveit (28.06.2010)
Phiaris micana (Sølvprydvikler) John Skartveit (26.06.2010)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) John Skartveit (26.06.2010)
Rhyacionia pinivorana (Brun furuskuddvikler) John Skartveit (29.06.2010)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Olav Krogsæter (29.06.2010)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Even Mjaaland (28.06.2010)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Olav Krogsæter (28.06.2010)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Even Mjaaland (26.06.2010)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Even Mjaaland (25.06.2010)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Olav Krogsæter (27.06.2010)
Olethreutes arcuella (Okerprydvikler) Svein Bekkum (25.06.2010)
Eucosma fulvana (Lys knoppurtengvikler) Svein Bekkum (25.06.2010)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Svein Bekkum (25.06.2010)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Svein Bekkum (24.06.2010)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (23.06.2010)
Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (23.06.2010)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Frode Falkenberg (23.06.2010)
Lobesia littoralis (Strandskuddvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (19.06.2010)
Eucosma obumbratana (Dylleengvikler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (24.06.2010)
Cydia succedana (Tiriltungeglansvikler) Michael Fredriksen (23.06.2010)
Celypha rurestrana (Sveveprydvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (24.06.2010)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Michael Fredriksen (22.06.2010)
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) Michael Fredriksen (22.06.2010)
Grapholita tenebrosana (Nypefrøvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.06.2010)